Varsinais-Suomen Maakuntaviesti

Varsinais-Suomen Maakuntaviesti
                                           Tulostettu 06.01.13  klo 14.14.19
 
MAAKUNTA         (5 + 5 + 3 + 5 + 3 + 8 km)
 
 
   1             Pargas IF 1                             1.18.01
      1. osuus   Westerlund Niklas              14.32             14.32      1
      2. osuus   Ramstedt Mikael                14.07             28.39      1
      3. osuus   Kalliokoski Riikka              8.18             36.58      1
      4. osuus   Alanen Harri                   13.50             50.48      1
      5. osuus   Rask Jonna                      8.07             58.56      1
      6. osuus   Wihlman Niklas                 19.04           1.18.01      1
 
   2             Raision Kuula 1                         1.21.18
      1. osuus   Blom Jere                      15.37             15.37     12
      2. osuus   Hakanen Paavo                  14.49             30.27      3
      3. osuus   Stenvall Sirpa                  9.57             40.24      5
      4. osuus   Jaakkola Jari                  12.43             53.08      2
      5. osuus   Salonen Terhi                   8.41           1.01.49      2
      6. osuus   Tähtinen Ville                 19.29           1.21.18      2
 
   3             Pargas IF 2                             1.22.57
      1. osuus   Eklund Kristian                14.34             14.34      2
      2. osuus   Westerholm Kent                16.12             30.46      8
      3. osuus   Åberg Josephine                 9.47             40.33      6
      4. osuus   Johansson Bo                   14.02             54.36      6
      5. osuus   Rask Julia                      8.15           1.02.51      3
      6. osuus   Westerholm Viktor              20.06           1.22.57      3
 
   4             Perniön Urheilijat 1                    1.23.09
      1. osuus   Juva Joni                      15.28             15.28      8
      2. osuus   Siltanen Simo                  15.08             30.36      5
      3. osuus   Juva Jonna                      8.56             39.33      3
      4. osuus   Kaartinen Markku               14.11             53.44      4
      5. osuus   Helkama Outi                    9.23           1.03.08      5
      6. osuus   Vuorinen Lassi                 20.01           1.23.09      4
 
   5             Paimion Urheilijat 1                    1.23.33
      1. osuus   Ahvenlampi Anton               15.35             15.35     11
      2. osuus   Parttimaa Aleksi               13.59             29.35      2
      3. osuus   Raininko Sofia                  9.53             39.29      2
      4. osuus   Parttimaa Sakari               13.58             53.27      3
      5. osuus   Mäkitalo Maria                  9.35           1.03.02      4
      6. osuus   Juhanoja Lassi                 20.30           1.23.33      5
 
   6             Loimaan Jankko 1                        1.23.54
      1. osuus   Kilpeläinen Mika               15.32             15.32     10
      2. osuus   Virtanen Mikael                15.02             30.34      4
      3. osuus   Juurenheimo Jessi               9.48             40.23      4
      4. osuus   Kauppinen Seppo                13.48             54.12      5
      5. osuus   Uusitalo Tessa                 10.12           1.04.25      9
      6. osuus   Eskola Lauri                   19.28           1.23.54      6
 
   7             Liedon Luja 1                           1.24.56
      1. osuus   Salmenoja Samuli               15.14             15.14      6
      2. osuus   Lapila Eero                    15.30             30.44      7
      3. osuus   Liski Rebekka                  10.01             40.46      8
      4. osuus   Pesonen Pauli                  14.49             55.36      9
      5. osuus   Mäkinen Krista                  8.57           1.04.33     10
      6. osuus   Länsikallio Jirka              20.22           1.24.56      7
 
   8             Pargas IF 3                             1.25.51
      1. osuus   Paavola Jari                   15.09             15.09      5
      2. osuus   Sundell William                15.34             30.43      6
      3. osuus   Westerlund Erika                9.51             40.35      7
      4. osuus   Wihlman Ole                    15.11             55.46     10
      5. osuus   Rosin Saga                      8.31           1.04.18      8
      6. osuus   Kalliokoski Kari               21.33           1.25.51      8
 
   9             Pöytyän Urheilijat 1                    1.27.41
      1. osuus   Joukas Juuso                   14.38             14.38      3
      2. osuus   Seppälä Tuomas                 17.55             32.33     14
      3. osuus   Alikeskikylä Laura             10.38             43.11     13
      4. osuus   Joukas Oskari                  14.16             57.27     12
      5. osuus   Matintalo Johanna               8.10           1.05.38     11
      6. osuus   Alikeskikylä Samuli            22.02           1.27.41      9
 
  10             Pargas IF 4                             1.27.41
      1. osuus   Enberg Mikael                  15.38             15.38     14
      2. osuus   Holmén Casper                  15.49             31.27     10
      3. osuus   Frankenhaueser Malena           9.48             41.16     10
      4. osuus   Johansson Mats                 14.15             55.32      8
      5. osuus   Lindberg Nina                   8.31           1.04.03      7
      6. osuus   Pahlman Mats                   23.37           1.27.41     10
 
  11             Nousiaisten Alku 1                      1.27.41
      1. osuus   Hämäläinen Sami                15.26             15.26      7
      2. osuus   Rantanen Reima                 16.03             31.30     11
      3. osuus   Rantanen Essi                   9.34             41.05      9
      4. osuus   Talvinen Arto                  13.38             54.43      7
      5. osuus   Kojola Neea                     8.59           1.03.43      6
      6. osuus   Kojola Lauri                   23.58           1.27.41     11
 
  12             Kalannin Vankka 1                       1.28.33
      1. osuus   Saarinen Jaakko                16.10             16.10     18
      2. osuus   Rahikka Hannu                  16.42             32.52     17
      3. osuus   Kinnunen Elina                  9.56             42.48     12
      4. osuus   Hiivola Juho                   15.12             58.00     13
      5. osuus   Sandell-Hyvärinen Annema        8.32           1.06.32     12
      6. osuus   Vähätupa Miika                 22.00           1.28.33     12
 
  13             Raision Kuula 2                         1.28.35
      1. osuus   Laamo Ami                      15.30             15.30      9
      2. osuus   Vainio Matias                  15.56             31.26      9
      3. osuus   Kalliokoski Krista             12.03             43.30     14
      4. osuus   Blom Samuli                    15.18             58.48     15
      5. osuus   Kosunen Johanna                 9.06           1.07.55     14
      6. osuus   Pääkkönen Matti                20.40           1.28.35     13
 
  14             Perniön Urheilijat 2                    1.29.36
      1. osuus   Arfman Keijo                   16.31             16.31     19
      2. osuus   Lehtiö Kalle                   16.00             32.32     13
      3. osuus   Wikström Bettina               10.08             42.40     11
      4. osuus   Helkama Niilo                  15.22             58.02     14
      5. osuus   Oksanen Sanni                   9.48           1.07.50     13
      6. osuus   Salo Janne                     21.45           1.29.36     14
 
  15             Liedon Luja 2                           1.29.50
      1. osuus   Pihl Peeter                    16.09             16.09     17
      2. osuus   Rämö Mikko                     16.43             32.52     16
      3. osuus   Lehtinen Fanni                 11.03             43.55     16
      4. osuus   Lamppu Petri                   13.25             57.21     11
      5. osuus   Hievanen Anna-Stina            10.38           1.07.59     15
      6. osuus   Suonpää Lasse                  21.51           1.29.50     15
 
  16             Alastaron Urheilijat 1                  1.30.01
      1. osuus   Hällfors Ville                 14.58             14.58      4
      2. osuus   Rantanen Eero                  17.56             32.54     18
      3. osuus   Tattinen Minttu                11.27             44.22     17
      4. osuus   Repo Sami                      15.52           1.00.14     19
      5. osuus   Repo Salla                      9.28           1.09.43     17
      6. osuus   Salo Markus                    20.18           1.30.01     16
 
  17             Raision Kuula 3                         1.30.15
      1. osuus   Pöllänen Juha                  16.04             16.04     16
      2. osuus   Alaluusua Pekka                16.05             32.09     12
      3. osuus   Enlund-Kosunen Johanna         11.45             43.54     15
      4. osuus   Vuorio Emil                    15.24             59.19     17
      5. osuus   Mäkinen Tiina                   9.57           1.09.16     16
      6. osuus   Kuokka Otso                    20.59           1.30.15     17
 
  18             Pöytyän Urheilijat 2                    1.34.41
      1. osuus   Tenhunen Joni                  17.43             17.43     20
      2. osuus   Joukas Eero                    18.20             36.03     20
      3. osuus   Huhtala Julia                  11.34             47.38     20
      4. osuus   Vuohijoki Jarno                15.12           1.02.50     20
      5. osuus   Jasu Anna                      10.23           1.13.14     20
      6. osuus   Sorvoja Heikki                 21.27           1.34.41     18
 
  19             Pöytyän Urheilijat 3                    1.35.24
      1. osuus   Tainio Toni                    15.38             15.38     13
      2. osuus   Tainio Vesa-Pekka              17.11             32.49     15
      3. osuus   Ali-Marttila Tanja             11.55             44.44     19
      4. osuus   Henriksson Seppo               14.33             59.18     16
      5. osuus   Jyrkkänen Sanni                13.01           1.12.19     18
      6. osuus   Henriksson Kalle               23.05           1.35.24     19
 
  20             Liedon Luja 3                           1.36.32
      1. osuus   Virta Mikko                    16.03             16.03     15
      2. osuus   Parjanen Joona                 16.53             32.56     19
      3. osuus   Mäkinen Janni                  11.41             44.38     18
      4. osuus   Hievanen Lauri                 15.20             59.59     18
      5. osuus   Salmenoja Sanna                12.31           1.12.30     19
      6. osuus   Hellman Aleksi                 24.01           1.36.32     20
 
  21             Pargas IF 5                             1.37.00
      1. osuus   Rosin Erik                     17.59             17.59     21
      2. osuus   Enlund Alexander               18.39             36.38     22
      3. osuus   Virtala Jenny                  11.04             47.42     21
      4. osuus   Enberg David                   17.27           1.05.10     22
      5. osuus   Lindberg Åsa                    8.25           1.13.35     21
      6. osuus   Rosin Bengt-Erik               23.25           1.37.00     21
 
  22             Pargas IF 6                             1.37.30
      1. osuus   Korpikoski Jaakko              18.09             18.09     22
      2. osuus   Virtala Markku                 18.26             36.36     21
      3. osuus   Erkkilä Fia                    12.11             48.47     22
      4. osuus   Erkkilä Vesa                   16.21           1.05.09     21
      5. osuus   Johansson Malin                 9.10           1.14.19     22
      6. osuus   Lauren Max                     23.10           1.37.30     22