Varsinais-Suomen Maakuntaviesti

Varsinais-Suomen Maakuntaviesti
                                           Tulostettu 06.01.13  klo 14.11.37
 
JUNIORI          (1 + 1 + 1,5 + 1,5 km)
 
 
   1             Pargas IF 1                               19.15
      1. osuus   Enberg Sofia                    4.57              4.57      1
      2. osuus   Frankenhaueser Albert           4.27              9.25      1
      3. osuus   Lindroos Anni                   4.53             14.19      1
      4. osuus   Lietzén Jesper                  4.56             19.15      1
 
   2             Pargas IF 2                               21.05
      1. osuus   Laurén Sara                     5.48              5.48      6
      2. osuus   Kalliokoski Oskari              5.09             10.57      4
      3. osuus   Westerlund Wilma                4.59             15.57      4
      4. osuus   Johansson Viktor                5.08             21.05      2
 
   3             Perniön Urheilijat 1                      21.29
      1. osuus   Helkama Veera                   5.37              5.37      4
      2. osuus   Vuorinen Leevi                  4.07              9.45      2
      3. osuus   Sutinen Siiri                   6.10             15.56      3
      4. osuus   Siltanen Sauli                  5.33             21.29      3
 
   4             Vehmaan Kiisto 1                          21.35
      1. osuus   Pirkola Selma                   6.15              6.15     10
      2. osuus   Vuoristo Daniel                 5.04             11.20      7
      3. osuus   Piiroinen Laura                 5.31             16.51      6
      4. osuus   Pirkola Setti                   4.44             21.35      4
 
   5             Raision Kuula 1                           21.38
      1. osuus   Latva Jeanette                  5.21              5.21      3
      2. osuus   Takomo Eetu                     4.33              9.55      3
      3. osuus   Latva Isabella                  5.42             15.37      2
      4. osuus   Vesma Matias                    6.01             21.38      5
 
   6             Liedon Luja 1                             22.01
      1. osuus   Ekström Lotte-Line              5.16              5.16      2
      2. osuus   Lindgren Sampo                  6.17             11.33      9
      3. osuus   Lindgren Salla                  5.14             16.48      5
      4. osuus   Lindgren Akseli                 5.13             22.01      6
 
   7             Raision Kuula 2                           22.03
      1. osuus   Vesma Julia                     5.47              5.47      5
      2. osuus   Koskiranta Veeti                5.31             11.18      6
      3. osuus   Piri Suvi                       5.45             17.04      8
      4. osuus   Katunpää Niklas                 4.58             22.03      7
 
   8             Kalannin Vankka 1                         22.18
      1. osuus   Karlund Jemina                  6.17              6.17     11
      2. osuus   Saarinen Lauri                  5.06             11.23      8
      3. osuus   Maikola Linnea                  5.45             17.09      9
      4. osuus   Laivo Väinö                     5.09             22.18      8
 
   9             Loimaan Jankko 1                          22.24
      1. osuus   Lahtinen Elisa                  6.26              6.26     12
      2. osuus   Vuorinen Aleksi                 4.48             11.15      5
      3. osuus   Juurenheimo Mette               5.41             16.56      7
      4. osuus   Uusitalo Ilari                  5.28             22.24      9
 
  10             Pargas IF 3                               22.27
      1. osuus   Lindström Siiri                 6.13              6.13      9
      2. osuus   Pahlman Artur                   5.47             12.00     11
      3. osuus   Rask Anna                       5.27             17.28     10
      4. osuus   Rosin Emil                      4.58             22.27     10
 
  11             Pöytyän Urheilijat 1                      22.37
      1. osuus   Kulju Venla                     7.18              7.18     15
      2. osuus   Vuohijoki Niklas                4.54             12.12     13
      3. osuus   Alikeskikylä Milla              5.18             17.30     12
      4. osuus   Joukas Lauri                    5.06             22.37     11
 
  12             Raision Kuula 3                           23.30
      1. osuus   Myllymäki Anni                  5.53              5.53      7
      2. osuus   Onnela Daniel                   5.41             11.34     10
      3. osuus   Takomo Ella                     5.54             17.28     11
      4. osuus   Vesma Mikko                     6.01             23.30     12
 
  13             Pargas IF 4                               24.32
      1. osuus   Erkkilä Elena                   6.51              6.51     13
      2. osuus   Enlund Robin                    6.16             13.07     14
      3. osuus   Erkkilä Viola                   6.05             19.12     14
      4. osuus   Virtala Alex                    5.19             24.32     13
 
  14             Raision Kuula 5                           24.57
      1. osuus   Syväluoma Aino                  6.04              6.04      8
      2. osuus   Leppä Aapeli                    5.57             12.01     12
      3. osuus   Kosonen Silja                   5.59             18.01     13
      4. osuus   Turtiainen Ano                  6.56             24.57     14
 
  15             Alastaron Urheilijat 1                    25.24
      1. osuus   Vaintola Eveliina               7.51              7.51     18
      2. osuus   Nummi Leevi                     6.16             14.08     15
      3. osuus   Vaintola Juliette               6.21             20.29     16
      4. osuus   Raitala Mikko                   4.54             25.24     15
 
  16             Pöytyän Urheilijat 2                      26.55
      1. osuus   Simpanen Iida                   9.59              9.59     19
      2. osuus   Vähä-Heikkilä Lauri             5.46             15.45     19
      3. osuus   Saarinen Sini                   5.40             21.25     17
      4. osuus   Laine Tatu                      5.29             26.55     16
 
  17             Raision Kuula 4                           26.56
      1. osuus   Suonpää Jenny                   7.18              7.18     16
      2. osuus   Aaltonen Lucas                  7.37             14.55     16
      3. osuus   Stenvall Vilma                  5.25             20.21     15
      4. osuus   Aaltonen Max                    6.35             26.56     17
 
  18             Liedon Luja 2                             27.45
      1. osuus   Valtonen Ida                    6.56              6.56     14
      2. osuus   Kontulainen Felix               8.46             15.42     18
      3. osuus   Rautio Siiri                    6.22             22.05     19
      4. osuus   Pakkanen Roope                  5.39             27.45     18
 
  19             Pargas IF 5                               29.15
      1. osuus   Johansson Emilia                7.49              7.49     17
      2. osuus   Lindroos Elias                  7.35             15.24     17
      3. osuus   Lindström Ellen                 6.39             22.04     18
      4. osuus   Laurén Jill                     7.11             29.15     19