Pargas IF:s Vårsprint / Kevätsprintti

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Vuorinen              KoHS                 2.40,8             
  2.   Niklas Wihlman              PargasIF             2.56,2      +15,4  
  3.   Niklas Westerlund           PargasIF             2.59,8      +19,0  
  4.   Ville Tähtinen              RaisKu               3.01,5      +20,7  
  5.   Tommi Reponen               PU                   3.02,0      +21,2  
  6.   Viktor Westerholm           PargasIF             3.09,5      +28,7  
  7.   Petri Stranden              PU-58                3.10,0      +29,2  
  8.   Mikael Enberg               PargasIF             3.29,4      +48,6  
  9.   Kimmo Höijer                PöytUrh              3.45,9    +1.05,1  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H18

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            PU                   2.58,7             
  2.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                  3.02,7       +4,0  
  3.   Lassi Juhanoja              PU                   3.05,3       +6,6  
  4.   Fredrik Ahtola              IKTrissan            3.12,1      +13,4  
  5.   Simo Siltanen               PeU                  3.15,8      +17,1  
  6.   Erik Rosin                  PargasIF             3.20,9      +22,2  
  7.   Eero Lapila                 LiedonLuja           3.22,1      +23,4  
  8.   Conny Sjöholm               PargasIF             3.24,0      +25,3  
  9.   Viktor Thomander            KimitoSF             3.29,3      +30,6  
 10.   Casper Holmén               PargasIF             3.34,3      +35,6  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

HD

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sakari Parttimaa            PU                   3.16,8             
  2.   Bo Johansson                PargasIF             3.19,9       +3,1  
  3.   Jonna Rask                  PargasIF             3.24,7       +7,9  
  4.   Josefina Sundman            ÖsterbySk            3.25,4       +8,6  
  5.   Vesa Erkkilä                PargasIF             3.43,7      +26,9  
  5.   Ida-Marie Cederberg         PargasIF             3.43,7      +26,9  
  7.   Juha Juhanoja               PU                   3.59,0      +42,2  
  8.   Anniina Vuorinen            LoJa                 4.09,4      +52,6  
  9.   Pentti Tammisaari           LiedonLuja           4.18,9    +1.02,1  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H14

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hievanen              LiedonLuja           2.14,4             
  2.   Niilo Helkama               PeU                  2.23,6       +9,2  
  3.   Alexander Enlund            PargasIF             2.35,0      +20,6  
  4.   Alexander Ahtola            IKTrissan            2.35,3      +20,9  
  5.   David Enberg                PargasIF             2.40,5      +26,1  
  6.   Santtu Arfman               PeU                  2.53,5      +39,1  
  7.   Kasper Jokinen              NaLö                 3.00,5      +46,1  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D14

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Skreslett              ÖsterbySk            2.34,4             
  2.   Rebekka Liski               LiedonLuja           2.39,1       +4,7  
  3.   Malena Frankenhaeuser       PargasIF             2.41,7       +7,3  
  4.   Bettina Wikström            PeU                  2.48,5      +14,1  
  5.   Jenny Virtala               PargasIF             2.49,8      +15,4  
  6.   Jasmin Karlund              KalannVa             2.50,1      +15,7  
  7.   Lotta Lall                  PargasIF             2.50,6      +16,2  
  8.   Fiia Erkkilä                PargasIF             3.08,3      +33,9  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H12

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emil Rosin                  PargasIF             2.40,1             
  2.   Roni Samsten                MaskunKata           2.42,3       +2,2  
  3.   Alex Virtala                PargasIF             2.43,0       +2,9  
  3.   Jesper Lietzen              PargasIF             2.43,0       +2,9  
  5.   Viktor Johansson            PargasIF             2.44,7       +4,6  
  6.   Jonathan Backman            ÖsterbySk            3.03,7      +23,6  
  7.   Akseli Lindgren             LiedonLuja           3.09,4      +29,3  
  8.   Jerry Jokinen               NaLö                 3.14,2      +34,1  
  9.   Matias Karlund              KalannVa             3.14,6      +34,5  
 10.   Aleksi Viitamäki            LiedonLuja           3.23,5      +43,4  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D12

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olivia Lammivaara           EHS                  2.28,4             
  2.   Wilma Westerlund            PargasIF             2.37,7       +9,3  
  3.   Anni Lindroos               PargasIF             2.43,5      +15,1  
  4.   Salla Lindgren              LiedonLuja           2.45,6      +17,2  
  5.   Vilma Stenvall              RaisKu               2.51,5      +23,1  
  6.   Anna Rask                   PargasIF             2.56,5      +28,1  
  7.   Isolde Fritzen              ÖsterbySk            3.04,0      +35,6  
  8.   Viola Erkkilä               PargasIF             3.16,8      +48,4  
  9.   Vera Stenvall               RaisKu               3.17,4      +49,0  
 10.   Reetta Topi                 VehmKiist            3.38,4    +1.10,0  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H10

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Albert Frankenhaeuser       PargasIF             1.30,6             
  2.   Leevi Vuorinen              PeU                  1.31,4       +0,8  
  3.   Niklas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh              1.33,1       +2,5  
  4.   Sauli Siltanen              PeU                  1.34,1       +3,5  
  5.   Tomi Sandberg               ÖsterbySk            1.42,8      +12,2  
  6.   Oscar Furu                  PargasIF             1.44,6      +14,0  
  7.   Aleksi Vuorinen             LoJa                 1.45,9      +15,3  
  8.   Sampo Kalevo                LiedonLuja           1.49,8      +19,2  
  9.   Väinö Lupala                ÖsterbySk            1.53,7      +23,1  
 10.   Robin Enlund                PargasIF             1.57,9      +27,3  
 11.   Sampo Lindgren              LiedonLuja           2.03,0      +32,4  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D10

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saimi Lupala                ÖsterbySk            1.43,8             
  2.   Sofia Enberg                PargasIF             1.44,2       +0,4  
  3.   Anni Myllymäki              RaisKu               1.53,6       +9,8  
  4.   Sara Laurén                 PargasIF             1.55,1      +11,3  
  5.   Ida Valtonen                LiedonLuja           1.57,4      +13,6  
  6.   Siri Lindström              PargasIF             2.04,7      +20,9  
  7.   Elena Erkkilä               PargasIF             2.06,7      +22,9  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H8

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Daniel Onnela               RaisKu               1.51,2             
  2.   Florian Fritzen             ÖsterbySk            2.09,4      +18,2  
  3.   Hermanni Kemppainen         PeU                  2.25,2      +34,0  
  4.   Elias Lindroos              PargasIF             2.36,0      +44,8  
  5.   Einar Sundman               IKTrissan            2.42,9      +51,7  
  6.   Benjamin Furu               PargasIF             2.45,5      +54,3  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D8

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Selma Pirkola               VehmKiist            1.47,3             
  2.   Jemina Karlund              KalannVa             1.55,2       +7,9  
  3.   Jenny Suonpää               RaisKu               1.56,4       +9,1  
  4.   Matilda Åberg               PargasIF             2.22,2      +34,9  
  5.   Ronja Westerlund            PargasIF             2.23,6      +36,3  
  6.   Daniela Lietzen             PargasIF             2.26,1      +38,8  
  7.   Emmi Virtala                PargasIF             2.26,6      +39,3  
  8.   Emilia Johansson            PargasIF             2.30,3      +43,0  
  9.   Kajsa Lindström             PargasIF             2.44,0      +56,7  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H18SEMI1

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            PU                   3.10,5             
  2.   Lassi Juhanoja              PU                   3.12,7       +2,2  
  3.   Simo Siltanen               PeU                  3.23,4      +12,9  
  4.   Eero Lapila                 LiedonLuja           3.24,8      +14,3  
  5.   Viktor Thomander            KimitoSF             3.31,1      +20,6  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H18SEMI2

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                  3.10,3             
  2.   Fredrik Ahtola              IKTrissan            3.12,9       +2,6  
  3.   Erik Rosin                  PargasIF             3.25,6      +15,3  
  4.   Casper Holmén               PargasIF             3.28,7      +18,4  
  5.   Conny Sjöholm               PargasIF             3.38,5      +28,2  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

HSEMI1

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Vuorinen              KoHS                 2.54,5             
  2.   Niklas Westerlund           PargasIF             2.59,1       +4,6  
  3.   Tommi Reponen               PU                   2.59,9       +5,4  
  4.   Petri Stranden              PU-58                3.16,6      +22,1  
  5.   Kimmo Höijer                PöytUrh              3.45,7      +51,2  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

HSEMI2

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Tähtinen              RaisKu               3.01,7             
  2.   Niklas Wihlman              PargasIF             3.02,6       +0,9  
  3.   Viktor Westerholm           PargasIF             3.10,8       +9,1  
  4.   Mikael Enberg               PargasIF             3.32,1      +30,4  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H8-A

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Daniel Onnela               RaisKu               1.53,0             
  2.   Florian Fritzen             ÖsterbySk            2.08,4      +15,4  
  3.   Einar Sundman               IKTrissan            2.18,5      +25,5  
  4.   Hermanni Kemppainen         PeU                  2.22,6      +29,6  
  5.   Elias Lindroos              PargasIF             2.47,1      +54,1  
  6.   Benjamin Furu               PargasIF             2.59,1    +1.06,1  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D8-B

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Virtala                PargasIF             2.23,8             
  2.   Ronja Westerlund            PargasIF             2.25,5       +1,7  
  3.   Daniela Lietzen             PargasIF             2.29,7       +5,9  
  4.   Emilia Johansson            PargasIF             2.33,9      +10,1  
  5.   Kajsa Lindström             PargasIF             2.45,8      +22,0  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D8-A

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Selma Pirkola               VehmKiist            1.48,0             
  2.   Jemina Karlund              KalannVa             1.49,8       +1,8  
  3.   Jenny Suonpää               RaisKu               1.53,5       +5,5  
  4.   Matilda Åberg               PargasIF             2.25,4      +37,4  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H10-C

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Lupala                ÖsterbySk            1.54,9             
  2.   Sampo Lindgren              LiedonLuja           1.56,5       +1,6  
  3.   Robin Enlund                PargasIF             2.07,4      +12,5  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H10-B

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Sandberg               ÖsterbySk            1.45,6             
  2.   Aleksi Vuorinen             LoJa                 1.46,0       +0,4  
  3.   Oscar Furu                  PargasIF             1.47,4       +1,8  
  4.   Sampo Kalevo                LiedonLuja           1.57,3      +11,7  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H10-A

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Albert Frankenhaeuser       PargasIF             1.32,0             
  2.   Niklas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh              1.32,2       +0,2  
  3.   Sauli Siltanen              PeU                  1.33,1       +1,1  
  4.   Leevi Vuorinen              PeU                  1.35,1       +3,1  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D10-B

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida Valtonen                LiedonLuja           1.56,3             
  2.   Siri Lindström              PargasIF             2.02,6       +6,3  
  3.   Elena Erkkilä               PargasIF             2.05,6       +9,3  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D10-A

: 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sofia Enberg                PargasIF             1.40,8             
  2.   Saimi Lupala                ÖsterbySk            1.42,4       +1,6  
  3.   Sara Laurén                 PargasIF             1.49,5       +8,7  
  4.   Anni Myllymäki              RaisKu               1.53,7      +12,9  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H12-B

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viktor Johansson            PargasIF             2.43,8             
  2.   Matias Karlund              KalannVa             3.00,5      +16,7  
  3.   Akseli Lindgren             LiedonLuja           3.01,4      +17,6  
  4.   Jonathan Backman            ÖsterbySk            3.08,1      +24,3  
  5.   Jerry Jokinen               NaLö                 3.12,7      +28,9  
  6.   Aleksi Viitamäki            LiedonLuja           3.21,7      +37,9  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H12-A

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesper Lietzen              PargasIF             2.42,4             
  2.   Emil Rosin                  PargasIF             2.44,1       +1,7  
  3.   Roni Samsten                MaskunKata           2.44,9       +2,5  
  4.   Alex Virtala                PargasIF             2.47,1       +4,7  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D12-C

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vera Stenvall               RaisKu               3.09,7             
  2.   Reetta Topi                 VehmKiist            3.48,7      +39,0  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D12-B

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vilma Stenvall              RaisKu               2.50,2             
  2.   Anna Rask                   PargasIF             2.50,3       +0,1  
  3.   Isolde Fritzen              ÖsterbySk            3.02,2      +12,0  
  4.   Viola Erkkilä               PargasIF             3.08,4      +18,2  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D12-A

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olivia Lammivaara           EHS                  2.28,0             
  2.   Wilma Westerlund            PargasIF             2.39,0      +11,0  
  3.   Anni Lindroos               PargasIF             2.39,4      +11,4  
  4.   Salla Lindgren              LiedonLuja           2.43,7      +15,7  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H14-B

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   David Enberg                PargasIF             2.44,4             
  2.   Kasper Jokinen              NaLö                 3.02,7      +18,3  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H14-A

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hievanen              LiedonLuja           2.12,3             
  2.   Niilo Helkama               PeU                  2.20,6       +8,3  
  3.   Alexander Enlund            PargasIF             2.32,8      +20,5  
  4.   Alexander Ahtola            IKTrissan            2.33,6      +21,3  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D14-B

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jasmin Karlund              KalannVa             2.48,5             
  2.   Jenny Virtala               PargasIF             2.51,3       +2,8  
  3.   Lotta Lall                  PargasIF             2.52,9       +4,4  
  4.   Fiia Erkkilä                PargasIF             3.12,4      +23,9  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

D14-A

: 0.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Skreslett              ÖsterbySk            2.37,0             
  2.   Rebekka Liski               LiedonLuja           2.40,4       +3,4  
  3.   Malena Frankenhaeuser       PargasIF             2.42,5       +5,5  
  4.   Bettina Wikström            PeU                  2.45,7       +8,7  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

HD-B

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida-Marie Cederberg         PargasIF             3.38,3             
  2.   Vesa Erkkilä                PargasIF             3.39,9       +1,6  
  3.   Juha Juhanoja               PU                   3.59,1      +20,8  
  4.   Pentti Tammisaari           LiedonLuja           4.08,4      +30,1  
  5.   Anniina Vuorinen            LoJa                 4.21,3      +43,0  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

HD-A

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Bo Johansson                PargasIF             3.19,8             
  2.   Jonna Rask                  PargasIF             3.19,9       +0,1  
  3.   Sakari Parttimaa            PU                   3.22,1       +2,3  
  4.   Josefina Sundman            ÖsterbySk            3.25,2       +5,4  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H18-B

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Simo Siltanen               PeU                  3.15,4             
  2.   Erik Rosin                  PargasIF             3.18,3       +2,9  
  3.   Eero Lapila                 LiedonLuja           3.21,1       +5,7  
  4.   Casper Holmén               PargasIF             3.27,6      +12,2  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H18-A

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                  2.57,1             
  2.   Aleksi Parttimaa            PU                   2.57,2       +0,1  
  3.   Lassi Juhanoja              PU                   3.06,8       +9,7  
  4.   Fredrik Ahtola              IKTrissan            3.19,4      +22,3  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H-B

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tommi Reponen               PU                   3.01,9             
  2.   Viktor Westerholm           PargasIF             3.02,5       +0,6  
  3.   Mikael Enberg               PargasIF             3.34,1      +32,2  

H H18 HD H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10 H8 D8 H18SEMI1 H18SEMI2 HSEMI1 HSEMI2 H8-A D8-B D8-A H10-C H10-B H10-A D10-B D10-A H12-B H12-A D12-C D12-B D12-A H14-B H14-A D14-B D14-A HD-B HD-A H18-B H18-A H-B H-A

H-A

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Vuorinen              KoHS                 2.42,7             
  2.   Niklas Westerlund           PargasIF             2.54,5      +11,8  
  3.   Niklas Wihlman              PargasIF             2.54,6      +11,9  
  4.   Ville Tähtinen              RaisKu               2.56,5      +13,8