Piffens kvällstävling / Iltakilpailu

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

D6 : 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alisa Lindfors              PargasIF             4.23,9             
  2.   Kerttu Leppäkoski                                4.45,5      +21,6  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H6 : 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Kuusela                RaisKu               6.31,0             
  2.   Elias Pura                  PargasIF             8.19,3    +1.48,3  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

D8 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Virtala                PargasIF             5.22,2             
  2.   Ronja Westerlund            PargasIF             5.27,4       +5,2  
  3.   Emilia Johansson            PargasIF             5.36,3      +14,1  
  4.   Matilda Åberg               PargasIF             5.39,0      +16,8  
  5.   Kajsa Lindström             PargasIF             6.12,3      +50,1  
  6.   Maija Penttilä              PargasIF             6.53,0    +1.30,8  
  7.   Marina Johansson            PargasIF             7.35,3    +2.13,1  
  8.   Mirella Johansson           PargasIF             9.56,1    +4.33,9  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H8 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Florian Fritzén             ÖsterbySk            4.25,7             
  2.   Elias Lindroos              PargasIF             5.40,0    +1.14,3  
  3.   Alexander Hellström         PargasIF             8.47,3    +4.21,6  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

D10 : 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jeannette Latva             RaisKu               4.26,1             
  2.   Sofia Enberg                PargasIF             4.27,2       +1,1  
  3.   Viveka Loukola              RaisKu               5.04,0      +37,9  
  4.   Ilona Kuusela               RaisKu               5.16,8      +50,7  
  5.   Aino Syväluoma              RaisKu               5.40,5    +1.14,4  
  6.   Siri Lindström              PargasIF             5.44,0    +1.17,9  
  7.   Sara Lauren                 PargasIF             5.55,7    +1.29,6  
  8.   Elena Erkkilä               PargasIF             6.14,4    +1.48,3  
  9.   Isabelle Hellström          PargasIF             6.35,2    +2.09,1  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H10 : 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Takomo                 RaisKu               4.13,5             
  2.   Oskari Kalliokoski          PargasIF             4.14,2       +0,7  
  3.   Albert Frankenhaueser       PargasIF             4.16,4       +2,9  
  4.   Veeti Koskiranta            RaisKu               4.40,9      +27,4  
  5.   Oscar Furu                  PargasIF             4.49,5      +36,0  
  6.   Artur Pahlman               PargasIF             5.08,3      +54,8  
  7.   Robin Enlund                PargasIF             5.27,1    +1.13,6  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

D12 : 1.6 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Lindroos               PargasIF             4.47,4             
  2.   Wilma Westerlund            PargasIF             5.09,7      +22,3  
  3.   Isabella Latva              RaisKu               5.20,9      +33,5  
  4.   Vilma Stenvall              RaisKu               5.23,5      +36,1  
  5.   Anna Rask                   PargasIF             5.24,0      +36,6  
  6.   Ella Takomo                 RaisKu               6.00,0    +1.12,6  
  7.   Silja Kosonen               RaisKu               6.02,7    +1.15,3  
  8.   Isolde Fritzén              ÖsterbySk            6.04,2    +1.16,8  
  9.   Vera Stenvall               RaisKu               6.10,4    +1.23,0  
 10.   Viola Erkkilä               PargasIF             6.16,9    +1.29,5  
 11.   Ellen Lindström             PargasIF             6.38,6    +1.51,2  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H12 : 1.6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesper Lietzen              PargasIF             4.50,0             
  2.   Emil Rosin                  PargasIF             4.56,5       +6,5  
  3.   Viktor Johansson            PargasIF             5.07,7      +17,7  
  4.   Alex Virtala                PargasIF             5.07,8      +17,8  
  5.   Max Aaltonen                RaisKu               6.03,8    +1.13,8  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

D14 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Skreslett              ÖsterbySk            8.10,0             
  2.   Jenny Virtala               PargasIF             9.07,5      +57,5  
  3.   Malena Frankenhaueser       PargasIF             9.21,6    +1.11,6  
  4.   Ida Mäkikokko               PePe                 9.52,9    +1.42,9  
  5.   Lotta Lall                  PargasIF             9.54,0    +1.44,0  
  6.   Christa Kalliokoski         RaisKu              10.26,7    +2.16,7  
  7.   Fiia Erkkilä                PargasIF            11.08,6    +2.58,6  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

D16 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida-Marie Cederberg         PargasIF             7.49,5             

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

D : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saga Rosin                  PargasIF             7.10,5             
  2.   Åsa Lindberg                PargasIF             7.15,7       +5,2  
  3.   Johanna Kosunen             RaisKu               7.56,6      +46,1  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

D35 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Kalliokoski          PargasIF             7.35,2             
  2.   Sirpa Stenvall              RaisKu               9.10,2    +1.35,0  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H14 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Vainio               RaisKu               7.11,6             
  2.   Wiljam Mattila              OneWayProT           7.32,4      +20,8  
  3.   Jere Helminen               RaisKu               7.48,6      +37,0  
  4.   Alexander Enlund            PargasIF             8.11,5      +59,9  
  5.   David Enberg                PargasIF             8.46,8    +1.35,2  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H16 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            PU                  13.17,3             
  2.   William Sundell             PargasIF            14.39,1    +1.21,8  
  3.   Casper Holmen               PargasIF            15.24,0    +2.06,7  
  4.   Wille Fagerholm             EHS                 15.35,8    +2.18,5  
  5.   Samuli Kosunen              RaisKu              17.29,0    +4.11,7  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H18 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Victor Thomander            KimitoSF            16.03,0             

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H : 7.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Wihlman              PargasIF            19.22,7             
  2.   Niklas Westerlund           PargasIF            19.32,5       +9,8  
  3.   Ville Tähtinen              RaisKu              19.48,3      +25,6  
  4.   Ami Laamo                   RaisKu              20.56,4    +1.33,7  
  5.   Mikael Enberg               PargasIF            22.14,7    +2.52,0  
  6.   Kari Kalliokoski            PargasIF            22.19,0    +2.56,3  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D D35 H14 H16 H18 H H45

H45 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Pääkkönen             RaisKu              14.15,1             
  2.   Bo Johansson                PargasIF            14.42,7      +27,6  
  3.   Mats Pahlman                PargasIF            16.07,4    +1.52,3  
  4.   Vesa Erkkilä                PargasIF            16.48,6    +2.33,5