Pargas stadsmästerskap / Paraisten kaupunginmestaruus

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

D6 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rebecca Nyberg                                   4.30,9             
  2.   Iina Lavonen                                     4.33,5       +2,6  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

H6 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesper Penttilä                                  3.37,1             
  2.   Anton Lindfors                                   5.54,5    +2.17,4  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

D8 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ronja Westerlund                                 5.12,4             
  2.   Matilda Åberg                                    5.27,3      +14,9  
  3.   Emmi Virtala                                     6.14,8    +1.02,4  
  4.   Maija Penttilä                                   6.17,7    +1.05,3  
  5.   Andréa Nyberg                                   6.32,4    +1.20,0  
  6.   Erika Korin                                      6.57,1    +1.44,7  
  7.   Vilma Sirén                                      7.11,4    +1.59,0  
  8.   Alisa Lindfors                                   9.32,2    +4.19,8  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

H8 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elias Lindroos                                   5.36,0             
  2.   Benjamin Furu                                    6.08,9      +32,9  
  3.   Alexander Hellström                              6.11,1      +35,1  
  4.   Santeri Simonen                                  6.22,6      +46,6  
  5.   Edvin Hindersson                                 7.59,3    +2.23,3  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

D10 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sofia Enberg                                     6.07,6             
  2.   Sara Lauren                                      7.04,4      +56,8  
  3.   Olivia Kalliokoski                               7.31,6    +1.24,0  
  4.   Siri Lindström                                   7.59,8    +1.52,2  
  5.   Isabelle Hellström                               8.05,2    +1.57,6  
  6.   Emilia Hellström                                 8.58,4    +2.50,8  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

H10 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Albert Frankenhaeuser                            6.03,8             
  2.   Oskari Kalliokoski                               6.45,9      +42,1  
  3.   Oscar Furu                                       7.10,3    +1.06,5  
  4.   Robin Enlund                                     9.02,0    +2.58,2  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

D12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Lindroos                                    9.24,1             
  2.   Wilma Westerlund                                 9.44,9      +20,8  
  3.   Anna Rask                                       10.26,8    +1.02,7  
  4.   Ann-Sofie Ramstedt                              10.44,0    +1.19,9  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

H12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emil Rosin                                       9.15,0             
  2.   Alex Virtala                                     9.51,9      +36,9  
  3.   Viktor Johansson                                 9.56,1      +41,1  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

D14 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Malena Frankenhaeuser                           10.10,1             
  2.   Jenny Virtala                                   10.26,8      +16,7  
  3.   Lotta Lall                                      10.58,7      +48,6  
  4.   Henriikka Kalliokoski                           12.10,5    +2.00,4  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

H14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexander Enlund                                10.47,6             
  2.   David Enberg                                    10.56,1       +8,5  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

D16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Freja Frankenhaeuser                            16.25,7             

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

D : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Rask                                       8.53,3             
  2.   Riikka Kalliokoski                               9.37,3      +44,0  
  3.   Saga Rosin                                       9.50,0      +56,7  
  4.   Ingela Mattsson                                 10.41,7    +1.48,4  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

H18 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erik Rosin                                       9.32,5             
  2.   Sebastian Fröberg                                9.58,9      +26,4  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

H : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Westerlund                               16.29,3             
  2.   Viktor Westerholm                               17.20,1      +50,8  
  3.   Mikael Enberg                                   18.21,0    +1.51,7  
  4.   Kristian Eklund                                 18.31,5    +2.02,2  
  5.   Bo Johansson                                    18.53,0    +2.23,7  
  6.   Max Lauren                                      22.15,5    +5.46,2  

D6 H6 D8 H8 D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 D H18 H H50

H50 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikael Ramstedt                                 16.33,1