PARGAS SKOLMÄSTERSKAP / PARAISTEN KOULUHIIHDOT

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

F1-2

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Virtala                Skräbböle            6.20,9             
  2.   Matilda Åberg               Malm                 6.44,6      +23,7  
  3.   Emilia Johansson            Malm                 7.11,2      +50,3  
  4.   Maija Penttilä              Malm                 7.53,2    +1.32,3  
  5.   Emma Vahtola                Malm                 8.32,6    +2.11,7  
  6.   Kajsa Lindström             Skräbböle            8.33,8    +2.12,9  
  7.   Andrea Nyberg               Malm                 8.48,1    +2.27,2  
  8.   Nathalie Jägerskiöld        Malm                 8.55,5    +2.34,6  
  9.   Moa Lindqvist               Träsk                8.56,4    +2.35,5  
 10.   Freja Söderlund             Skräbböle            8.57,6    +2.36,7  
 11.   Olivia Abrahamsson          Malm                 9.07,4    +2.46,5  
 12.   Alina Myhrberg              Malm                 9.15,6    +2.54,7  
 13.   Marina Johansson            Koivuhaka            9.25,1    +3.04,2  
 14.   Emelie Backlund             Malm                 9.28,9    +3.08,0  
 15.   Emmastiina Sainio           Nilsby               9.29,2    +3.08,3  
 16.   Juliana Jalonen             Skräbböle            9.35,6    +3.14,7  
 17.   Elin Kamlin                 Malm                 9.41,8    +3.20,9  
 18.   Elmina Arvidsson            Kirjala              9.44,2    +3.23,3  
 19.   Alice Adolfsson             Kirjala              9.54,2    +3.33,3  
 20.   Matilda Österholm           Malm                10.02,1    +3.41,2  
 21.   Sofia Åminne                Träsk               10.03,0    +3.42,1  
 22.   Marielle Lindholm           Skräbböle           10.05,1    +3.44,2  
 23.   Matilda Karlgren            Träsk               10.06,3    +3.45,4  
 24.   Tilde Unger                 Malm                10.13,8    +3.52,9  
 25.   Ebba Kronström              Skräbböle           10.16,8    +3.55,9  
 26.   Siiri Kalliola              Nilsby              10.19,0    +3.58,1  
 27.   Tilda Raivio                Skräbböle           10.45,6    +4.24,7  
 28.   Annette Palomäki            Skräbböle           10.59,3    +4.38,4  
 29.   Elin Sundberg               Malm                11.24,5    +5.03,6  
 30.   Greta Holmberg              Koivuhaka           12.32,3    +6.11,4  
 31.   Aurora Hakanen              Koivuhaka           14.07,5    +7.46,6  
 32.   Jemina Lindström            Koivuhaka           14.53,8    +8.32,9  
 33.   Tarja Pajanti               Koivuhaka           14.57,0    +8.36,1  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

P1-2

: 1.2 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Albert Frankenhaeuser       Skräbböle            4.16,8             
  2.   Robin Enlund                Malm                 5.24,9    +1.08,1  
  3.   Jonatan Ahlbäck             Malm                 6.12,9    +1.56,1  
  4.   Elias Lindroos              Malm                 6.35,5    +2.18,7  
  5.   Olli Rautelainen            Koivuhaka            7.42,7    +3.25,9  
  6.   Daniel Toivonen             Malm                 7.43,7    +3.26,9  
  7.   Marius Ekholm               Våno                 7.44,6    +3.27,8  
  8.   Benjamin Furu               Malm                 8.12,2    +3.55,4  
  9.   Filip Björkman              Malm                 8.35,0    +4.18,2  
 10.   Alex Penttinen              Malm                 8.35,3    +4.18,5  
 11.   Jeremia Varonen             Koivuhaka            8.37,3    +4.20,5  
 12.   Emil Bredenberg             Kirjala              8.53,7    +4.36,9  
 13.   Walter Leandersson          Malm                 8.54,0    +4.37,2  
 14.   Erik Åminne                 Träsk                9.20,3    +5.03,5  
 15.   Jonathan Kivelä             Koivuhaka            9.24,2    +5.07,4  
 16.   Anton Ivaska                Skräbböle            9.26,9    +5.10,1  
 17.   Cevin Sundström             Kirjala              9.37,2    +5.20,4  
 18.   Jimmy Kaanela               Kirjala              9.45,8    +5.29,0  
 19.   Benjamin Airosto            Malm                10.18,6    +6.01,8  
 20.   Vilhelm Rosenlund           Malm                10.18,7    +6.01,9  
 21.   Emil Öhman                  Skräbböle           10.37,5    +6.20,7  
 22.   Roope Lehto                 Koivuhaka           10.48,3    +6.31,5  
 23.   Artur Reima                 Malm                10.59,1    +6.42,3  
 24.   Adrian Engroos              Våno                11.43,4    +7.26,6  
 25.   Oscar Lindström             Malm                11.46,4    +7.29,6  
 26.   Helenius Oliver             Kirjala             13.12,3    +8.55,5  
 27.   Tristan Frank               Skräbböle           14.01,6    +9.44,8  
 28.   Niko Samppa                 Koivuhaka           14.20,9   +10.04,1  
 29.   Sebastian Rönnholm          Kirjala             15.05,1   +10.48,3  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

F3-4

: 1.6 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Wilma Westerlund            Malm                 5.03,1             
  2.   Anna Rask                   Skräbböle            5.41,0      +37,9  
  3.   Sofia Enberg                Malm                 6.09,6    +1.06,5  
  4.   Sara Laurén                 Skräbböle            7.13,1    +2.10,0  
  5.   Jill Laurén                 Skräbböle            7.17,2    +2.14,1  
  6.   Siri Lindström              Skräbböle            7.32,3    +2.29,2  
  7.   Elin Åberg                  Malm                 7.46,4    +2.43,3  
  8.   Iida Maijala                Nilsby               7.53,8    +2.50,7  
  9.   Ella Tuomaala               Nilsby               8.10,3    +3.07,2  
 10.   Isabelle Hellström          Malm                 8.13,8    +3.10,7  
 11.   Emilia Hellström            Nilsby               8.27,1    +3.24,0  
 12.   Isabel Lindström            Malm                 9.11,2    +4.08,1  
 13.   Venla Aaltonen              Malm                 9.26,9    +4.23,8  
 14.   Saga Rosenlund              Malm                 9.58,7    +4.55,6  
 15.   Elvira Virtanen             Malm                10.20,8    +5.17,7  
 16.   Fanny Koskinen              Skräbböle           10.45,0    +5.41,9  
 17.   Nea Sinervo                 Koivuhaka           10.45,2    +5.42,1  
 18.   Melissa Wahlroos            Skräbböle           11.04,8    +6.01,7  
 19.   Felicia Lindberg            Malm                11.08,9    +6.05,8  
 20.   Elisabeth Mattsson          Träsk               11.30,7    +6.27,6  
 21.   Sandra Rantanen             Skräbböle           11.50,7    +6.47,6  
 22.   Ida Keihäs                  Malm                12.08,1    +7.05,0  
 23.   Lina Kronström              Skräbböle           12.13,5    +7.10,4  
 24.   Melina Johansson            Koivuhaka           13.31,9    +8.28,8  
 25.   Saima Kalliola              Nilsby              13.44,3    +8.41,2  
 26.   Ingrid Möller               Malm                14.53,8    +9.50,7  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

P3-4

: 1.6 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emil Rosin                  Malm                 4.49,9             
  2.   Alex Virtala                Skräbböle            5.08,2      +18,3  
  3.   Viktor Johansson            Koivuhaka            5.16,4      +26,5  
  4.   Lukas Bergström             Malm                 6.34,1    +1.44,2  
  5.   Oscar Furu                  Malm                 6.46,3    +1.56,4  
  6.   Alexander Kokkala           Kirjala              7.49,5    +2.59,6  
  7.   Miro-Aaron Komppa           Nilsby               7.53,6    +3.03,7  
  8.   Robin Penttinen             Malm                 8.28,9    +3.39,0  
  9.   Tim Toivo                   Malm                 8.29,4    +3.39,5  
 10.   Simon Aspelin               Malm                 8.53,4    +4.03,5  
 11.   Jimmy Karlsson              Våno                 9.23,2    +4.33,3  
 12.   Simon Kyrklund              Kirjala              9.45,0    +4.55,1  
 13.   Frans Björkroth             Malm                10.11,6    +5.21,7  
 14.   Sebastian Österman          Malm                10.25,9    +5.36,0  
 15.   Lauri Mattila               Koivuhaka           14.54,6   +10.04,7  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

F5-6

: 1.6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Lindroos               Malm                 5.04,6             
  2.   Lotta Lall                  Kirjala              5.17,4      +12,8  
  3.   Jenny Virtala               Skräbböle            5.24,8      +20,2  
  4.   Malena Frankenhaeuser       Skräbböle            5.29,8      +25,2  
  5.   Ellen Lindström             Skräbböle            6.52,1    +1.47,5  
  6.   Jennifer Lindgren           Malm                 9.19,3    +4.14,7  
  7.   Jessica Ahlström            Malm                10.31,2    +5.26,6  
  8.   Susanna Ehrnström           Sunnanberg          12.21,7    +7.17,1  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

P5-6

: 1.6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   David Enberg                Malm                 4.57,8             
  2.   Santeri Maijala             Nilsby               5.42,6      +44,8  
  3.   Emil Lindström              Malm                 7.05,8    +2.08,0  
  4.   Urho Sarokas                Koivuhaka            7.29,7    +2.31,9  
  5.   Julius Englund              Koivuhaka            9.11,3    +4.13,5  
  6.   Simon Nordhus-Isberg        Malm                12.39,2    +7.41,4  
  7.   Markus Borgenström          Koivuhaka           12.48,9    +7.51,1  
  8.   Jaakko Meyn                 Koivuhaka           12.57,5    +7.59,7  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

P HOGST

: 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexander Enlund            Sarlinska           10.47,2