Johans Lopp

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

H

: 30.0 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Westerlund           Pargas IF         1.27.09,8             
  2.   Mikael Ramstedt             Pargas IF         1.28.03,4      +53,6  
  3.   Ami Laamo                   RaisKu            1.31.51,2    +4.41,4  
  4.   Niklas Wihlman              Pargas IF         1.31.51,3    +4.41,5  
  5.   Juha Pöllänen               RaisKu            1.32.18,1    +5.08,3  
  6.   Mikko Lamminpää             Niinisalo         1.33.45,8    +6.36,0  
  7.   Jari Paavola                Pargas IF         1.35.37,7    +8.27,9  
  8.   Kristian Eklund             Pargas IF         1.36.26,2    +9.16,4  
  9.   Mikael Enberg               Pargas IF         1.38.24,5   +11.14,7  
 10.   Mats Lundström              ÖSK               1.38.42,0   +11.32,2  
 11.   Keijo Arfman                PeU               1.38.42,1   +11.32,3  
 12.   Janne Salo                  PeU               1.38.43,3   +11.33,5  
 13.   Pasi Waali                  Pargas IF         1.38.44,7   +11.34,9  
 14.   Bo Johansson                Pargas IF         1.40.29,1   +13.19,3  
 15.   Beppe Rosin                 Pargas IF         1.42.19,7   +15.09,9  
 16.   Kari Kalliokoski            Pargas IF         1.43.09,6   +15.59,8  
 17.   Pekka Alaluusua             Raision Ku        1.43.50,9   +16.41,1  
 18.   Svante Olofsson             Pargas IF         1.43.57,7   +16.47,9  
 19.   Erik Rosin                  Pargas IF         1.44.42,5   +17.32,7  
 20.   Juha Hellstén               Raisio            1.46.43,7   +19.33,9  
 21.   Matti Eskola                Lammin Säk        1.48.56,4   +21.46,6  
 22.   Per-Åke Mattsson            KimitoSF          1.50.01,6   +22.51,8  
 23.   Peter Winqvist              Nagu              1.51.38,7   +24.28,9  
 24.   Ville Haahti                                  1.52.00,6   +24.50,8  
 25.   Jouko Hyvärinen             Turku             1.52.06,9   +24.57,1  
 26.   Reijo Heino                 PeU               1.52.45,0   +25.35,2  
 27.   Jarl Engström               Pargas IF         1.53.11,4   +26.01,6  
 28.   Daniel Andersson                              1.57.13,4   +30.03,6  
 29.   Sebastian Fröberg           Pargas IF         2.03.14,0   +36.04,2  
 30.   Petter Rönnlöf              OkSkarpdal        2.04.05,0   +36.55,2  
 31.   Pentti Tammisaari           LiedonLuja        2.04.13,0   +37.03,2  
 32.   Juha Kuusisto               Uusikaupun        2.04.15,0   +37.05,2  
 33.   Carlo Kupila                Humppila          2.06.03,0   +38.53,2  
 34.   Kimmo Rantala               Nousiainen        2.06.59,0   +39.49,2  
 35.   Mathias Frankenhaeuser      Pargas IF         2.14.52,2   +47.42,4  
 36.   Björn Taxell                Åbo               3.02.11,3 +1.35.01,5  
       Berndt Engström             Pargas IF             Kesk.             

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

D

: 15.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saga Rosin                  Pargas IF           55.42,3             
  2.   Krista Mäkinen              LiedonLuja          55.49,4       +7,1  
  3.   Ingela Mattsson             Pargas IF           56.24,6      +42,3  
  4.   Anna-Stina Hievanen         LiedonLuja        1.05.55,1   +10.12,8  
  5.   Riikka Kalliokoski          Pargas IF         1.34.22,7   +38.40,4  

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

H16

: 15.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                 47.47,6             
  2.   Simo Siltanen               PeU                 50.08,6    +2.21,0  
  3.   Eero Lapila                 LiedonLuja          51.41,2    +3.53,6  
  4.   Emil Vuorio                 RaisKu              54.42,7    +6.55,1  
  5.   Jarno Vuohijoki             PöytUrh             58.52,7   +11.05,1  
       Jere Helminen               RaisKu                Kesk.             

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

D16

: 15.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida-Marie Cederberg         Pargas IF           59.18,2             
  2.   Bettina Wikström            PeU               1.08.55,6    +9.37,4  

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

H13

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hievanen              LiedonLuja          36.45,6             
  2.   Niilo Helkama               PeU                 37.52,2    +1.06,6  
  3.   Emil Rosin                  Pargas IF           41.41,0    +4.55,4  
  4.   David Enberg                Pargas IF           41.58,4    +5.12,8  
  5.   Viktor Johansson            Pargas if           44.01,3    +7.15,7  
  6.   Santtu Arfman               PeU                 46.01,1    +9.15,5  
  7.   Alex Virtala                Pargas IF           50.05,1   +13.19,5  
  8.   Akseli Lindgren             LiedonLuja          51.30,4   +14.44,8  
  9.   Albert Frankenhaeuser       Pargas IF           52.05,0   +15.19,4  

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

D13

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rebekka Liski               LiedonLuja          42.17,5             
  2.   Anni Lindroos               Pargas IF           44.32,6    +2.15,1  
  3.   Jenny Virtala               Pargas IF           45.39,0    +3.21,5  
  4.   Wilma Westerlund            Pargas IF           45.40,0    +3.22,5  
  5.   Ann-Sofie Ramstedt          Pargas IF           45.52,3    +3.34,8  
  6.   Salla Lindgren              LiedonLuja          49.52,0    +7.34,5  
  7.   Viola Erkkilä               Pargas IF           57.43,2   +15.25,7  
  8.   Fiia Erkkilä                Pargas IF           57.47,8   +15.30,3  
  9.   Sara Lauren                 Pargas IF         1.11.12,7   +28.55,2  
       Anna Rask                   Pargas IF             Kesk.             

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

MOTION30

: 30.0 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       Dina Alexandersson          Pargas if                      
       Fredrik Bengström           Pargas if                      
       Kenneth Cederberg           Lundo                          
       Gustaf Ekholm               Dragsfjärd                     
       Johnny Glasberg             Pargas                     
       Mikael Granholm             Pargas                         
       Harry Grönfors                                             
       Kjell Gustafsson            Pargas                         
       Juhani Helenius             Kaarina                        
       Teemu Helppolainen                                         
       Joonas Hemmilä              Turku                          
       Ann-Catherine Henriksson    Pargas IF                      
       Bengt Holmström             Pargas                         
       Reijo Ikala                 Paimio                         
       Vesa Jauhiainen             VSPoliisi                      
       Malin Johansson             Pargas IF
       Sanna Johansson             Pargas IF                      
       Jari Kaitsalo               Paimio                         
       Jan-Ole Karlsson            Pargas                         
       Jarl Karlsson               Pargas                         
       Stefan Karlsson             Pargas                         
       Jan-Peter Kullberg          Föglö                          
       Maarit Kärkkänen            Nauvo                          
       Svante Lall                 Pargas IF                      
       Pekka Lapila                LiedonLuja                     
       Hanna Laurén                Pargas                         
       Peter Laurén                Pjukala                        
       Mikael Lindholm             Pargas                         
       Mona Lindström              Pargas IF                      
       Tom Lindström               Korpo                          
       Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta  Kyrkslätt                      
       Kim Lund                    Åbo                            
       Lena Långbacka              Pargas                         
       Jyrki Maikola               Kalannin                       
       Matilda Maikola             Kalannin                       
       Lars Meyer                  BorgåAk                        
       Timo Mykrä                  Turku                          
       Thomas Nyberg               Pargas                         
       Tarmo Parkkisniemi                                         
       Carola Penger               Pargas IF                      
       Erik Phalman                Pargas if                      
       Katarina Pihl               Pargas IF                      
       Juha Ratia                  Kemiö                          
       Paul Reuter                 Pargas                         
       Matias Ulenius              Åbo                            
       Mats Vesterlund             Nagu                           
       Cecilia Österlund           Kökar                          
       Henrika Österlund           Vasa                           
       Krister Österman            Pargas Rod                     

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

MOTION15

: 15.0 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       pauliina Aalto              Pargas if                      
       Leena Ala-Nissilä           Loimaa                        
       Heli Antikainen-Pauna       Pargas IF                      
       Terhi Anttila               Pargas if                      
       Carl-Gustaf Bergström       Pargas                         
       Maj Björk                   Pargas if                      
       Maria Enlund                Pargas IF                      
       Robin Enlund                Pargas IF                      
       Mikael Furu                 Pargas IF                      
       Kaisa Hypén                 Turku                          
       Henriikka Kalliokoski       Pargas IF                      
       Olivia Kalliokoski          Pargas IF                      
       Oskari Kalliokoski          Pargas IF                      
       Anders Karlsson             Pargas IF                      
       Solveig Karlsson            Pargas                         
       Mika Korva                  Åbo                            
       Caius Kupila                                               
       Olavi Kupila                                               
       Juha Lassinniemi            Parainen                       
       Kari Mäki                   Kops                           
       Nicke Packalén              Pargas if                      
       Tapio Pauna                 Pargas IF                      
       Sofia Penger                Pargas IF                      
       Harry Ramstedt              Pargas IF                      
       Mariella Ramstedt           Pargas IF                      
       Julia Rask                  Pargas IF                      
       Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist       Pargas IF                      
       Måns Ulenius                Pargas                         
       Tommi Wahlroos              Kops                           
       Petra Virtala               Pargas IF                      
       Carina Österlund            Harparskog                     

H D H16 D16 H13 D13 MOTION30 MOTION15 MOTION10

MOTION10

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       Sofia Enberg                Pargas IF                      
       Gudrun Engman               Pargas                         
       Torbjörn Engman             Pargas                         
       Oscar Furu                  Pargas IF                      
       Outi Helkama                Perniö                         
       Sampo Helkama               Perniö                         
       Veera Helkama               Perniö                         
       Gun-Britt Mattson           KimitoSF                       
       Nummi-Wikström              Perniö                         
       Regina Ranta-aho                                           
       Emil Westerholm             Ingå