FSSM Stafett 17.2.2019

Herrar 12, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K)

Start: 10:00

         1  IF Minken
         2  Borgå Akilles
         3  Pargas IF
         4  IF Femman
         5  IF Åsarna
         6  IK Falken
         7  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
         8  IF Fyren
         9  Österby Sportklubb
        10  IF Minken-2
        11  Pargas IF-2
        12  IK Falken-2

Damer 12, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K)

Start: 10:03

        21  Pargas IF
        22  Närpes Kraft Skidförening
        23  IF Åsarna
        24  Oravais IF
        25  IF Femman
        26  IF Brahe
        27  Pargas IF-2
        28  Oravais IF-2
        29  Pargas IF-3

Herrar 14, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K)

Start: 10:30

        31  Närpes Kraft Skidförening
        32  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
        33  Vörå IF
        34  IF Brahe
        35  IF Femman
        36  Pargas IF
        37  Österby Sportklubb

Damer 14, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K)

Start: 10:33

        41  Borgå Akilles
        42  Pargas IF
        43  Vörå IF
        44  IF Femman
        45  Österby Sportklubb
        46  IK Falken
        47  IF Minken
        48  NORRVALLA SKI TEAM
        49  Närpes Kraft Skidförening
        50  Pargas IF-2
        51  Österby Sportklubb-2
        52  Pargas IF-3

Herrar 16, 5 km + 5 km + 5 km (K)

Start: 10:58

        61  Oravais IF
        62  Pargas IF
        63  IF Femman
        64  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
        65  Borgå Akilles
        66  IK Falken
        67  Vörå IF
        68  Österby Sportklubb
        69  IF Sibbo-Vargarna-2

Damer 16, 3 km + 3 km + 3km (K)

Start: 11:00

        71  Pargas IF
        72  IF Femman
        73  Närpes Kraft Skidförening
        74  Borgå Akilles
        75  IF Brahe
        76  Vörå IF

Herrar 18, 5 km (K) + 5 km (F) + 5 km (F)

Start: 11:32

        81  NORRVALLA SKI TEAM
        82  Pargas IF

HD130, 3 km (K) + 3 km (F) + 3 km (F)

Start: 11:34

        91  IK Falken
        92  Borgå Akilles
        93  Pargas IF
        94  IF Åsarna
        95  Pargas IF-2
        96  Pargas IF-3
        97  Pargas IF-4

Herrar, 10 km (K) + 10 km (F) + 10 km (F)

Start: 12:10

       101  IF Minken
       102  IF Femman
       103  IF Åsarna
       104  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
       105  Pargas IF
       106  Borgå Akilles
       107  NORRVALLA SKI TEAM
       108  IF Minken-2
       109  IF Sibbo-Vargarna-2
       110  Pargas IF-2
       111  IF Minken-3
       112  Pargas IF-3

Damer, 5 km (K) + 5 km (F) + 5 km (F)

Start: 12:12

       121  IF Femman
       122  IF Minken
       123  IF Åsarna
       124  Pargas IF
       125  IK Falken
       126  Borgå Akilles
       127  Vörå IF
       128  IF Femman-2
       129  Pargas IF-2
       130  IF Femman-3