Pargas IF Ski Cross (F/V) 18.3.2018

MYL NYL M16 M13 N13 M10 N10

MYL : 1.0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   204   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF            MYL:  3. 2:40,11    MYLS2: 2:45,21    MYLFA: 2:30,86
  2.   205   Heinonen Ilkka                  Pargas IF            MYL:  1. 2:36,75    MYLS1: 2:52,55    MYLFA: 2:32,92
  3.   202   Ramstedt Thomas                 IF Fyren             MYL:  2. 2:37,98    MYLS2: 2:39,63    MYLFA: 2:33,45
  4.   203   Westerholm Viktor               Pargas IF            MYL:  4. 2:43,37    MYLS1: 3:01,97    MYLFA: 2:43,14
  5.   207   Nylund André                    Ingå IF              MYL:  5. 3:29,63    MYLS1: 3:32,14

MYL NYL M16 M13 N13 M10 N10

NYL : 1.0V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   211   Reponen Milka                   Skiteam 105          NYL:  1. 2:46,28    NYLS1: 2:49,90    NYLFA: 2:44,05
  2.   215   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF            NYL:  2. 2:52,27    NYLS2: 2:57,31    NYLFA: 2:44,15
  3.   231   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF            NYL:  6. 3:15,73    NYLS2: 3:01,08    NYLFA: 2:59,18
  4.   210   Rask Jonna                      Pargas IF            NYL:  5. 3:14,47    NYLS1: 3:00,01    NYLFA: 3:11,81
  5.   214   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF            NYL:  3. 3:02,52    NYLS2: 3:07,74
  6.   213   Lönnqvist Rebecca               Borgå Akilles        NYL:  4. 3:09,51    NYLS1: 3:05,51
  7.   230   Pirilä Elisa                    Kalannin Vankka      NYL:  7. 3:23,12    NYLS2: 3:16,30

MYL NYL M16 M13 N13 M10 N10

M16 : 1.0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   220   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF            M16:  1. 2:46,33    M16S1: 2:49,66    M16FA: 2:41,28
  2.   226   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF            M16:  4. 3:09,14    M16S1: 3:06,20    M16FA: 2:52,18
  3.   225   Saarinen Lauri                  Kalannin Vankka      M16:  2. 2:57,83    M16S2: 3:13,36    M16FA: 2:53,30
  4.   224   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF            M16:  3. 3:08,13    M16S2: 3:20,26    M16FA: 2:57,95
  5.   219   Furu Oscar                      Pargas IF            M16:  5. 3:19,10    M16S1: 3:11,19

MYL NYL M16 M13 N13 M10 N10

M13 : 1.0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   237   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF            M13:  2. 3:31,45    M13FA: 3:23,68
  2.   236   Back Karl Mickel                IK Liljendal         M13:  3. 3:40,04    M13FA: 3:29,03
  3.   238   Enberg Ted                      IK Trissan           M13:  1. 3:29,61    M13FA: 3:30,58
  4.   242   Nylund Simon                    Ingå IF              M13:  4. 3:52,01    M13FA: 3:54,90
  5.   240   Heikius Noah                    Pargas IF            M13:  5. 4:05,87    M13FB: 3:42,25

MYL NYL M16 M13 N13 M10 N10

N13 : 1.0V

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   246   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF            N13:  3. 3:17,72    N13FA: 3:14,41
  2.   254   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF            N13:  2. 3:17,38    N13FA: 3:14,96
  3.   251   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF            N13:  4. 3:25,79    N13FA: 3:21,04
  4.   256   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF            N13:  1. 3:09,45    N13FA: 3:30,08
  5.   249   Vahtola Emma                    Pargas IF            N13:  5. 3:29,36    N13FB: 3:27,85
  6.   258   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF            N13:  6. 3:32,28    N13FB: 3:32,08
  7.   260   Saarinen Anni                   Kalannin Vankka      N13:  7. 3:34,01    N13FB: 3:34,74
  8.   255   Virtala Emmi                    Pargas IF            N13:  8. 3:35,56    N13FB: 3:46,35
  9.   248   Saarinen Aino                   Kalannin Vankka      N13:  9. 3:42,40    N13FC: 2:54,54
 10.   252   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF            N13: 10. 3:44,61    N13FC: 3:36,70
 11.   250   Malmberg Rebecca                Österby Sportklubb   N13: 11. 3:56,01    N13FC: 3:56,76
 12.   253   Backholm Rebecka                Pargas IF            N13: 12. 4:03,87    N13FC: 3:56,80
 13.   257   Lindeberg Cindy                 Pargas IF            N13: 13. 4:28,46    N13FD: 4:16,14
 14.   259   Lauren Julia                    Pargas IF            N13: 14. 5:05,75    N13FD Ei läht.

MYL NYL M16 M13 N13 M10 N10

M10 : 0.7V

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   268   Korin Amos                      Pargas IF            M10:  1. 2:49,31    M10FA: 2:47,93
  2.   262   Ramstedt Marius                 IF Fyren             M10:  2. 3:07,25    M10FA: 2:59,14
  3.   264   Nylund Vilhelm                  Ingå IF              M10:  3. 3:37,39    M10FA: 3:28,55
  4.   271   Enberg Axel                     IK Trissan           M10:  4. 3:39,25    M10FA: 3:30,79
  5.   270   Lindeberg Thomas                Pargas IF            M10:  5. 4:08,95    M10FB: 3:58,29
  6.   265   Granvik Adam                    Pargas IF            M10:  6. 5:27,49    M10FB: 5:08,43
  7.   263   Ramstedt Sindre                 IF Fyren             M10:  7. 5:36,08    M10FB: 5:09,75
  8.   269   Packalén Daniel                 Pargas IF            M10:  8. 5:49,04    M10FB: 6:18,14
  9.   266   Andersson Erik                  Pargas IF            M10:  9. 6:41,81    M10FC: 7:22,81
 10.   267   Granvik Noah                    Pargas IF            M10: 10. 7:43,83    M10FC: 7:38,06

MYL NYL M16 M13 N13 M10 N10

N10 : 0.7V

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   283   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF            N10:  1. 3:03,68    N10FA: 2:57,11
  2.   281   Tättilä Elli                    Kalannin Vankka      N10:  2. 3:22,33    N10FA: 3:13,86
  3.   282   Andersson Emilia                Pargas IF            N10:  3. 3:35,73    N10FA: 3:28,81
  4.   284   Heikius Ylva                    Pargas IF            N10:  4. 3:51,67    N10FA: 3:39,31
  5.   278   Lietzén Cecilia                 Pargas IF            N10:  6. 4:11,83    N10FB: 3:45,14
  6.   276   Malmberg Isabelle               Österby Sportklubb   N10:  5. 3:53,73    N10FB: 3:51,63
  7.   274   Ramstedt Celine                 IF Fyren             N10:  7. 4:13,54    N10FB: 4:13,96
  8.   277   Enberg Nea                      IK Trissan           N10:  8. 4:34,62    N10FB: 4:33,27
  9.   275   Söderlund Mette                 Pargas IF            N10:  9. 4:40,20    N10FC: 4:39,46
 10.   279   Sjöström Tilde                  Pargas IF            N10: 10. 4:47,72    N10FC: 4:48,75
 11.   285   Tättilä Emma                    Kalannin Vankka      N10: 11. 5:12,78    N10FC: 5:00,97
 12.   280   Mattsson Linn                   Pargas IF            N10: 12. 5:27,60    N10FC: 5:15,27