Pargas IF:s distriktstävling / piirikunnallinen

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

N08 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Westerlund Ronja                PargasIF                             4:21,6        +0,0
  2.     5   Lietzén Daniela                 PargasIF                             4:26,4        +4,8
  3.     2   Simpanen Iida                   PöytUrh                              4:49,9       +28,3
  4.     3   Saarinen Anni                   KalannVa                             4:59,5       +37,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

M08 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     7   Fritzén Florian                 ÖsterbySk                            3:47,2
  2.     8   Multamäki Otto                  PöytUrh                              3:59,7       +12,5
  3.     9   Lehtinen Verneri                LLuja                                4:39,3       +52,1
  4.    11   Lehtinen Eerik                  LLuja                                5:15,0     +1:27,8
  5.    12   Vuoristo Benjamin               VehmKiist                            6:12,3     +2:25,1
  6.    13   Hyytiä Elias                    LaitJy                               6:29,5     +2:42,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Junkkala Jessica                VSV                                  7:03,5        +0,0
  2.    20   Pirkola Selma                   VehmKiist                            7:41,6       +38,1
  3.    17   Karlund Jemina                  KalannVa                             7:57,7       +54,2
  4.    21   Saarinen Aino                   KalannVa                             8:07,1     +1:03,6
  5.    19   Laaksonen Aurora                PöytUrh                              8:18,4     +1:14,9
  6.    18   Pirilä Elisa                    KalannVa                             8:18,7     +1:15,2
  7.    15   Johansson Emilia                PargasIF                             9:09,6     +2:06,1
  8.    22   Lindström Kajsa                 PargasIF                            11:02,5     +3:59,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Lehtinen Elmeri                 LLuja                                6:20,0        +0,0
  2.    40   Saarinen Lauri                  KalannVa                             6:27,9        +7,9
  3.    41   Vuoristo Daniel                 VehmKiist                            6:46,6       +26,6
  4.    33   Lehtinen Henrik                 LLuja                                6:48,4       +28,4
  5.    37   Isolauri Eemil                  VehmKiist                            6:51,2       +31,2
  6.    27   Takomo Eetu                     RaisKu                               6:52,3       +32,3
  7.    36   Maine Erkka                     LLuja                                7:06,2       +46,2
  8.    32   Lupala Väinö                    ÖsterbySk                            7:06,7       +46,7
  9.    39   Vuohijoki Niklas                PöytUrh                              7:07,2       +47,2
 10.    34   Hyytiä Akseli                   LaitJy                               7:23,0     +1:03,0
 11.    30   Österås Kevin                   PargasIF                             7:32,8     +1:12,8
 12.    24   Murto Aleksi                    UUra                                 7:41,6     +1:21,6
 13.    25   Nurmi Paavo                     Taivassalon Tahti                    7:53,2     +1:33,2
 14.    26   Pahlman Artur                   PargasIF                             7:55,9     +1:35,9
 15.    29   Hyvärinen Arttu                 KalannVa                             8:09,2     +1:49,2
 16.    28   Lindroos Elias                  PargasIF                             8:15,1     +1:55,1
 17.    31   Enlund Robin                    PargasIF                             8:22,8     +2:02,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    59   Westerlund Wilma                PargasIF                             8:57,7        +0,0
  2.    48   Junkkala Julia                  VSV                                  9:50,0       +52,3
  3.    43   Lehtinen Fanni                  LiedonLuja                           9:56,4       +58,7
  4.    50   Maine Lotta-Maria               LLuja                                9:59,3     +1:01,6
  5.    57   Keitaanniemi Katariina          UUra                                10:07,3     +1:09,6
  6.    46   Enberg Sofia                    PargasIF                            10:15,7     +1:18,0
  7.    53   Fritzén Isolde                  ÖsterbySk                           10:23,6     +1:25,9
  8.    55   Lupala Saimi                    ÖsterbySk                           10:34,7     +1:37,0
  9.    44   Takomo Ella                     RaisKu                              10:44,7     +1:47,0
 10.    47   Saarinen Sini                   PöytUrh                             11:08,2     +2:10,5
 11.    56   Stenvall Vera                   RaisKu                              11:12,1     +2:14,4
 12.    58   Kosonen Silja                   RaisKu                              11:27,0     +2:29,3
 13.    42   Valtonen Ida                    Ledon Luja                          11:31,8     +2:34,1
 14.    51   Rautio Siiri                    LiedonLuja                          11:37,1     +2:39,4
 15.    45   Topi Reetta                     VehmKiist                           13:12,3     +4:14,6
 16.    52   Virtanen Marika                 RaisKu                              13:24,0     +4:26,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    73   Lammivaara Olivia               EHS                                  8:18,0        +0,0
  2.    76   Liski Rebekka                   LiedonLuja                           8:59,7       +41,7
  3.    61   Pulkkinen Erika                 KangKi                               9:03,4       +45,4
  4.    71   Lindroos Anni                   PargasIF                             9:13,6       +55,6
  5.    69   Iso-Ropo Karoliina              VSV                                  9:27,6     +1:09,6
  6.    64   Lindvall Fanni                  NoNo                                 9:28,0     +1:10,0
  7.    72   Tuominen Emma                   UUra                                 9:29,7     +1:11,7
  8.    66   Jasu Anna                       PöytUrh                              9:46,6     +1:28,6
  9.    67   Alikeskikylä Milla              PöytUrh                              9:51,3     +1:33,3
 10.    74   Ramstedt Ann-Sofi               PargasIF                             9:56,9     +1:38,9
 11.    77   Rask Anna                       PargasIF                             9:58,3     +1:40,3
 12.    63   Saarinen Anu                    PöytUrh                             10:08,0     +1:50,0
 13.    78   Topi Roosa                      VehmKiist                           10:09,3     +1:51,3
 14.    65   Stenvall Vilma                  RaisKu                              10:27,3     +2:09,3
 15.    68   Maikola Matilda                 KalannVa                            10:34,4     +2:16,4
 16.    75   Karlund Jasmin                  KalannVa                            10:37,0     +2:19,0
 17.    81   Erkkilä Viola                   PargasIF                            10:54,7     +2:36,7
 18.    80   Mäkinen Janni                   LiedonLuja                          11:10,1     +2:52,1
 19.    70   Lindström Ellen                 PargasIF                            11:39,3     +3:21,3
 20.    79   Ruohomäki Taija                 UUra                                12:57,9     +4:39,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    90   Lietzen Jesper                  PargasIF                             8:37,8        +0,0
  2.    93   Rosin Emil                      PargasIF                             9:19,4       +41,6
  3.    86   Johansson Viktor                PargasIF                             9:30,7       +52,9
  4.    83   Vuorinen Leevi                  PeU                                  9:37,7       +59,9
  5.    85   Siltanen Sauli                  PeU                                 10:02,0     +1:24,2
  6.    88   Kemppainen Ernesti              PöytUrh                             10:25,5     +1:47,7
  7.    91   Frankenhaueser Albert           PargasIF                            10:27,8     +1:50,0
  8.    92   Multamäki Leevi                 PöytUrh                             10:28,9     +1:51,1
  9.    94   Furu Oscar                      PargasIF                            10:36,5     +1:58,7
 10.    87   Rantanen Lauri                  AU                                  10:40,7     +2:02,9
 11.    89   Laaksonen Aleksanteri           PöytUrh                             10:42,7     +2:04,9
 12.    84   Karlund Matias                  KalannVa                            10:50,1     +2:12,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

M14 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   107   Hievanen Lauri                  LiedonLuja                          11:08,6        +0,0
  2.    99   Junkkala Joonatan               VSV                                 11:23,2       +14,6
  3.   102   Pirkola Setti                   VehmKiist                           11:42,6       +34,0
  4.   105   Joopi Ville                     Luvian Veto                         11:48,4       +39,8
  5.    98   Vaahtio Matias                  UUra                                11:54,3       +45,7
  6.   101   Rantanen Eero                   AU                                  12:03,0       +54,4
  7.   103   Laivo Väinö                     KalannVa                            12:07,5       +58,9
  8.   106   Enberg David                    PargasIF                            12:10,2     +1:01,6
  9.   108   Österås Magnus                  PargasIF                            12:42,4     +1:33,8
 10.    96   Nieminen Joonas                 VSV                                 12:56,3     +1:47,7
 11.   100   Isolauri Frans                  VehmKiist                           13:04,9     +1:56,3
 12.    97   Vuohijoki Joonas                PöytUrh                             13:40,5     +2:31,9
 13.   104   Laine Tatu                      PöytUrh                             14:53,6     +3:45,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

N16 : 4 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   131   Nieminen Sarita                 ViialVi                             11:49,1        +0,0
  2.   129   Kinnunen Elina                  KalannVa                            12:04,0       +14,9
  3.   122   Pakola Jonna                    KoKa                                12:05,6       +16,5
  4.   125   Skreslett Emma                  ÖsterbySk                           12:17,4       +28,3
  5.   126   Äijälä Fanni                    UUra                                12:17,8       +28,7
  6.   130   Nurmi Milla                     UUra                                12:18,0       +28,9
  7.   123   Raininko Sofia                  PU                                  13:01,9     +1:12,8
  8.   127   Wikström Bettina                PeU                                 13:03,5     +1:14,4
  9.   121   Hanhiniemi Alina                NoNo                                13:37,5     +1:48,4
 10.   124   Hanhiniemi Riina                NoNo                                16:21,1     +4:32,0
 11.   128   Ruohomäki Julia                 UUra                                16:27,6     +4:38,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   134   Koljonen Inka                   PunKu                               14:24,4        +0,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   139   Vaahtio Lassi                   UUra                                12:52,4        +0,0
  2.   140   Sundell William                 PargasIF                            13:46,0       +53,6
  3.   142   Mäki Juho                       KarinKu                             13:59,7     +1:07,3
  4.   141   Lindvall Frans                  NoNo                                14:09,2     +1:16,8
  5.   136   Hellman Aleksi                  LiedonLuja                          14:15,2     +1:22,8
  6.   144   Vuohijoki Jarno                 PöytUrh                             14:17,8     +1:25,4
  7.   137   Seppälä Tuomas                  SÄKU                                14:19,7     +1:27,3
  8.   143   Taipale Teemu                   PU                                  14:48,8     +1:56,4
  9.   138   Enlund Alexander                PargasIF                            16:09,3     +3:16,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   146   Sandell-Hyvärinen Annemari      KalannVa                            12:54,1        +0,0
  2.   145   Rask Julia                      Pargas IF                           15:09,1     +2:15,0
  3.   147   Sjöström Annika                 IFBrahe                             15:26,7     +2:32,6
  4.   148   Hievanen Anna-Stina             LiedonLuja                          16:01,1     +3:07,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

M18 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   152   Vuorinen Lassi                  PeU                                 14:49,8        +0,0
  2.   154   Juhanoja Lassi                  PU                                  15:27,3       +37,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

M45 : 6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   159   Sorvoja Heikki                  PöytUrh                             13:17,3        +0,0
  2.   157   Alanen Harri                    PargasIF                            13:32,8       +15,5
  3.   156   Tuomi Rauno                     NaVire                              13:34,1       +16,8
  4.   158   Johansson Bo                    PargasIF                            13:35,7       +18,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 M16 NYL M18 M45 MYL

MYL : 8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   164   Leino Aleksi                    KankKisa                            19:21,0        +0,0
  2.   166   Westerlund Niklas               PargasIF                            19:46,7       +25,7
  3.   161   Keitaanniemi Tuomas             UUra                                20:23,6     +1:02,6
  4.   165   Westerholm Viktor               PargasIF                            21:52,3     +2:31,3
  5.   162   Enberg Mikael                   PargasIF                            22:50,7     +3:29,7