Pargas IF Nationell / Kansallinen (F/V) 6.1.2015

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N08 1 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     6   Saarinen Anni                   Kalannin Vankka                      3:47,4        +0,0
  2.     4   Augustsson Julia                Österby Sportklubb                   4:48,1     +1:00,7
  3.     3   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                            6:36,6     +2:49,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M08 1 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Rosendal Alfons                 Österby Sportklubb                   4:16,3
  2.     9   Onnela Aleksander               Raision Kuula                        4:16,9        +0,6
  3.    11   Sandberg Jesse                  Österby Sportklubb                   4:35,7       +19,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10 1.5 km (1 + 0.5) : 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Saarinen Aino                   Kalannin Vankka                      5:11,3        +0,0
  2.    26   Pirkola Selma                   Vehmaan Kiisto                       5:21,7       +10,4
  3.    16   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF                            5:23,3       +12,0
  4.    22   Nisu Jenny                      Lauttakylän Luja                     5:23,8       +12,5
  5.    29   Nyberg Andrea                   Pargas IF                            5:29,9       +18,6
  6.    25   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                            5:34,3       +23,0
  7.    27   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                            5:36,2       +24,9
  8.    15   Hyvönen Anniina                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                 5:38,3       +27,0
  9.    24   Höglund Charlotta               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    5:41,8       +30,5
 10.    17   Kavander Milla                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   5:42,0       +30,7
 11.    19   Karlund Jemina                  Kalannin Vankka                      5:48,1       +36,8
 12.    30   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                            5:49,3       +38,0
 13.    28   Virtala Emmi                    Pargas IF                            5:50,2       +38,9
 14.    20   Lupala Selma                    Österby Sportklubb                   7:04,4     +1:53,1
 15.    18   Lindfors Alisa                  Pargas IF                            7:46,6     +2:35,3
 16.    21   Laamo Nea                       Raision Kuula                        9:54,2     +4:42,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10 1.5 km (1 + 0.5) : 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Fritzén Florian                 Österby Sportklubb                   4:36,5        +0,0
  2.    43   Onnela Daniel                   Raision Kuula                        4:46,5       +10,0
  3.    36   Virta Niilo                     Valkeakosken Haka                    4:58,2       +21,7
  4.    33   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   5:21,1       +44,6
  5.    39   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                            5:43,3     +1:06,8
  6.    44   Lehtinen Verneri                Lauttakylän Luja                     5:47,5     +1:11,0
  7.    35   Sillman Valter                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    5:49,0     +1:12,5
  8.    37   Lehtinen Eemil                  Liedon Luja                          5:52,8     +1:16,3
  9.    42   Onnela Lauri                    Alastaron Urheilijat                 6:09,3     +1:32,8
 10.    41   Virtanen Atte                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    6:09,8     +1:33,3
 11.    40   Ojalehto Miro                   Kalannin Vankka                      6:16,8     +1:40,3
 12.    34   Lehtilä Teemu                   Alastaron Urheilijat                 6:27,0     +1:50,5
 13.    38   Valtonen Aatu                   Liedon Luja                          7:03,1     +2:26,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12 2.4 km (2 x 1.2) : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    52   Knape Victoria                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                   7:15,3        +0,0
  2.    48   Mattila Saara                   Kosken Kaiku                         7:29,3       +14,0
  3.    59   Lönnström Melissa               Borgå Akilles                        7:49,6       +34,3
  4.    62   Välimäki Nina                   Vammalan Seudun Voima                7:51,1       +35,8
  5.    50   Enberg Sofia                    Pargas IF                            7:52,9       +37,6
  6.    63   Lupala Saimi                    Österby Sportklubb                   7:56,2       +40,9
  7.    57   Junkkala Jessica                Vammalan Seudun Voima                8:07,1       +51,8
  8.    54   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                            8:08,8       +53,5
  9.    61   Pohjolainen Emmi                Lauttakylän Luja                     8:20,0     +1:04,7
 10.    53   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                        8:25,0     +1:09,7
 11.    49   Finska Helmi                    Vammalan Seudun Voima                8:55,6     +1:40,3
 12.    55   Latva Jeannette                 Raision Kuula                        9:04,0     +1:48,7
 13.    51   Sandell Cilia                   Österby Sportklubb                   9:06,2     +1:50,9
 14.    56   Myllymäki Anni                  Raision Kuula                        9:22,3     +2:07,0
 15.    58   Laurén Sara                     Pargas IF                            9:38,2     +2:22,9
 16.    64   Valtonen Ida                    Liedon Luja                          9:40,3     +2:25,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12 2.4 km (2 x 1.2) : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    67   Melnits Ike                     Espoon Hiihtoseura                   6:57,0        +0,0
  2.    82   Vuorinen Leevi                  Perniön Urheilijat                   7:20,1       +23,1
  3.    73   Sandberg Tomi                   Österby Sportklubb                   7:32,3       +35,3
  4.    90   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                            7:38,6       +41,6
  5.    76   Saarinen Lauri                  Kalannin Vankka                      7:43,0       +46,0
  6.    79   Siltanen Sauli                  Perniön Urheilijat                   7:43,2       +46,2
  7.    71   Fransman Robin                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    7:46,0       +49,0
  8.    87   Takomo Eetu                     Raision Kuula                        7:47,8       +50,8
  9.    77   Kortejärvi Santeri              Borgå Akilles                        8:07,2     +1:10,2
 10.    70   Liukkonen Anton                 Borgå Akilles                        8:07,5     +1:10,5
 11.    89   Nieminen Turkka                 Vammalan Seudun Voima                8:17,2     +1:20,2
 12.    84   Höglund Casper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    8:17,9     +1:20,9
 13.    72   Lehtinen Henrik                 Lauttakylän Luja                     8:28,3     +1:31,3
 14.    88   Isolauri Eemil                  Vehmaan Kiisto                       8:29,5     +1:32,5
 15.    74   Furu Oscar                      Pargas IF                            8:34,6     +1:37,6
 16.    85   Lönnström Elias                 Borgå Akilles                        8:38,6     +1:41,6
 17.    83   Hildén Robin                    IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    8:38,7     +1:41,7
 18.    75   Leppä Aapeli                    Raision Kuula                        8:42,5     +1:45,5
 19.    92   Vuorinen Aleksi                 Alastaron Urheilijat                 9:04,3     +2:07,3
 20.    68   Pahlman Artur                   Pargas IF                            9:17,1     +2:20,1
 21.    81   Juusti Harri                    Kosken Kaiku                         9:21,4     +2:24,4
 22.    80   Enlund Robin                    Pargas IF                           10:11,5     +3:14,5
 23.    86   Ekholm Marius                   Pargas IF                           12:47,3     +5:50,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14 2.4 km (2 x 1.2) : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                            6:40,7        +0,0
  2.   105   Kauranen Vilja                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                   6:47,8        +7,1
  3.   117   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                            7:05,2       +24,5
  4.   110   Lindström Amanda                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    7:07,9       +27,2
  5.   112   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                            7:09,5       +28,8
  6.   118   Alikeskikylä Milla              Pöytyän Urheilijat                   7:16,9       +36,2
  7.    97   Junkkala Julia                  Vammalan Seudun Voima                7:20,5       +39,8
  8.   107   Ramstedt Ann-Sofi               Pargas IF                            7:23,9       +43,2
  9.   101   Lehtinen Fanni                  Liedon Luja                          7:35,6       +54,9
 10.   106   Välläri Venla                   Vammalan Seudun Voima                7:43,1     +1:02,4
 11.   114   Virta Anni                      Valkeakosken Haka                    7:47,1     +1:06,4
 12.   100   Maikola Linnea                  Kalannin Vankka                      7:47,3     +1:06,6
 13.   104   Erkkilä Viola                   Pargas IF                            8:02,0     +1:21,3
 14.    99   Takomo Ella                     Raision Kuula                        8:02,3     +1:21,6
 15.    95   Stenvall Vilma                  Raision Kuula                        8:03,0     +1:22,3
 16.   113   Åberg Elin                      Pargas IF                            8:23,2     +1:42,5
 17.    98   Stenvall Vera                   Raision Kuula                        8:30,9     +1:50,2
 18.   116   Nisu Hanna                      Lauttakylän Luja                     8:33,6     +1:52,9
 19.   102   Saarinen Sini                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                   8:36,0     +1:55,3
 20.   108   Finska Aliina                   Vammalan Seudun Voima                8:52,5     +2:11,8
 21.   111   Laurén Jill                     Pargas IF                            9:17,0     +2:36,3
 22.   103   Riitaoja Nora                   Noormarkun Nopsa                    11:28,6     +4:47,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14 3.6 km (3 x 1.2) : 3.6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   132   Pirkola Setti                   Vehmaan Kiisto                       9:58,7        +0,0
  2.   130   Raitala Mikko                   Alastaron Urheilijat                10:06,6        +7,9
  3.   123   Juusti Ossi                     Kosken Kaiku                        10:16,8       +18,1
  4.   124   Laivo Väinö                     Kalannin Vankka                     10:19,1       +20,4
  5.   134   Dahlström Robin                 Österby Sportklubb                  10:19,7       +21,0
  6.   129   Hyvönen Matias                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                10:25,9       +27,2
  7.   131   Joukas Lauri                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  10:29,7       +31,0
  8.   128   Sandell Cedrik                  Österby Sportklubb                  10:33,4       +34,7
  9.   121   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           10:36,8       +38,1
 10.   122   Österås Magnus                  Pargas IF                           11:07,0     +1:08,3
 11.   125   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           11:18,5     +1:19,8
 12.   135   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF                           11:26,4     +1:27,7
 13.   137   Linden Alexander                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   11:46,7     +1:48,0
 14.   133   Fransman Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   12:06,0     +2:07,3
 15.   126   Multamäki Leevi                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  12:31,3     +2:32,6
 16.   127   Karlund Matias                  Kalannin Vankka                     13:25,4     +3:26,7

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16 3.6 km (3 x 1.2) : 3.6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   153   Kontinen Klaara                 Borgå Akilles                        9:53,1
  2.   151   Dahlström Anna                  Österby Sportklubb                  10:41,4       +48,3
  3.   143   Skreslett Emma                  Österby Sportklubb                  10:48,5       +55,4
  4.   141   Kortejärvi Siiri                Borgå Akilles                       10:54,7     +1:01,6
  5.   152   Pakola Jonna                    Kosken Kaiku                        10:55,5     +1:02,4
  6.   142   Kinnunen Elina                  Kalannin Vankka                     11:11,0     +1:17,9
  7.   145   Tulonen Jenna                   Borgå Akilles                       11:17,7     +1:24,6
  8.   146   Saarinen Anu                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  11:55,3     +2:02,2
  9.   154   Jasu Anna                       Pöytyän Urheilijat                  12:04,9     +2:11,8
 10.   150   Karlund Jasmin                  Kalannin Vankka                     12:06,2     +2:13,1
 11.   140   Tuominen Emma                   Ulvilan Ura                         12:16,7     +2:23,6
 12.   149   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                           12:17,8     +2:24,7
 13.   147   Topi Roosa                      Vehmaan Kiisto                      12:50,3     +2:57,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   158   Koljonen Inka                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                 13:17,7        +0,0
  2.   161   Cederberg Ida-Marie             Pargas IF                           14:35,6     +1:17,9
  3.   164   Juva Jonna                      Perniön Urheilijat                  14:40,5     +1:22,8
  4.   162   Raininko Sofia                  Paimion Urheilijat                  15:21,3     +2:03,6
  5.   159   Vuorinen Anniina                Loimaan Jankko                      17:32,4     +4:14,7

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   167   Rask Jonna                      Pargas IF                           15:07,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   172   Immonen Aira-Maarit             Iisalmen Visa                       12:58,4        +0,0
  2.   170   Koskela Salla                   Tammelan Ryske                      13:07,8        +9,4
  3.   173   Jalonen Heta                    Valkeakosken Haka                   13:18,3       +19,9
  4.   171   Lindberg Åsa                    Pargas IF                           13:32,8       +34,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N35 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   176   Åberg Josephine                 Pargas IF                           14:45,6        +0,0
  2.   177   Pelkonen Tytti                  Someron Esa                         15:30,8       +45,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   189   Rauhansalo Joni                 Valkeakosken Haka                   11:57,7        +0,0
  2.   184   Mattila Wiljam                  Keravan Urheilijat                  12:13,6       +15,9
  3.   192   Liukkonen Eetu                  Borgå Akilles                       12:40,0       +42,3
  4.   193   Liukkonen Leevi                 Borgå Akilles                       12:40,7       +43,0
  5.   185   Helminen Jere                   Raision Kuula                       12:59,8     +1:02,1
  6.   190   Rosendal Linus                  Österby Sportklubb                  13:07,7     +1:10,0
  7.   188   Helkama Niilo                   Perniön Urheilijat                  13:08,6     +1:10,9
  8.   191   Enberg David                    Pargas IF                           14:08,9     +2:11,2
  9.   182   Hellman Aleksi                  Liedon Luja                         14:09,8     +2:12,1
 10.   183   Arfman Santtu                   Perniön Urheilijat                  14:25,1     +2:27,4
 11.   186   Enlund Alexander                Pargas IF                           15:13,9     +3:16,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   196   Lounasaho Pasi                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 11:44,7        +0,0
  2.   200   Kleemola Jari                   Keravan Urheilijat                  12:19,5       +34,8
  3.   201   Kilpeläinen Mika                Loimaan Jankko                      12:20,9       +36,2
  4.   197   Kauppinen Seppo                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  12:26,7       +42,0
  5.   199   Paavola Jari                    Pargas IF                           12:38,4       +53,7
  6.   198   Johansson Bo                    Pargas IF                           13:13,2     +1:28,5
  7.   202   Alanen Harri                    Pargas IF                           13:25,0     +1:40,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   208   Ramstedt Mikael                 Pargas IF                           12:51,3
  2.   207   Tuomi Rauno                     Nakkilan Vire                       13:26,5       +35,2
  3.   206   Teräväinen Yrjö                 Someron Esa                         14:28,6     +1:37,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18 7.2 km (6 x 1.2) : 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   213   Vuorinen Lassi                  Raision Kuula                       17:12,9        +0,0
  2.   215   Nordström Jonas                 Borgå Akilles                       17:24,5       +11,6
  3.   214   Tulonen Benjamin                Borgå Akilles                       17:35,1       +22,2
  4.   217   Siltanen Simo                   Perniön Urheilijat                  18:58,5     +1:45,6
  5.   218   Sundell William                 Pargas IF                           18:59,7     +1:46,8
  6.   211   Lindström Mark                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   19:22,9     +2:10,0
  7.   212   Linnasaari Kalle                Raision Kuula                       19:33,8     +2:20,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20 7.2 km (6 x 1.2) : 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   223   Kivilähde Juuso                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    17:53,8        +0,0
  2.   222   Juhanoja Lassi                  Paimion Urheilijat                  18:19,8       +26,0
  3.   224   Joukas Oskari                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                  18:44,0       +50,2
  4.   221   Juva Joni                       Perniön Urheilijat                  19:46,1     +1:52,3
  5.   225   Salmensaari Ekku                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   20:46,0     +2:52,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL 7.2 km (6 x 1.2) : 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   233   Gustafsson Johan                Borgå Akilles                       16:42,3        +0,0
  2.   228   Gustafsson Joachim              Borgå Akilles                       16:46,5        +4,2
  3.   229   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF                           17:02,8       +20,5
  4.   231   Joukas Juuso                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  17:15,9       +33,6
  4.   236   Wihlman Niklas                  Pargas IF                           17:15,9       +33,6
  6.   235   Tähtinen Ville                  Raision Kuula                       17:36,1       +53,8
  7.   232   Ahvenlampi Anton                Paimion Urheilijat                  19:10,2     +2:27,9
  8.   230   Haahti Ville                    Paimion Urheilijat                  19:38,8     +2:56,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35 7.2 km (6 x 1.2) : 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   242   Takomo Marko                    Raision Kuula                       17:13,3        +0,0
  2.   239   Jaakkola Jari                   Raision Kuula                       17:40,3       +27,0
  3.   241   Salo Janne                      Perniön Urheilijat                  19:09,7     +1:56,4
  4.   240   Kalliokoski Kari                Pargas IF                           19:36,6     +2:23,3