III Johans Lopp (K/P)

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

MYL : 30P

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Piha Matti                      Raision Kuula                     1:20:03,5        +0,0
  2.     3   Ramstedt Mikael                 Pargas IF                         1:22:18,6     +2:15,1
  3.     9   Paavola Jari                    Pargas IF                         1:28:30,7     +8:27,2
  4.    11   Johansson Bo                    Pargas IF                         1:33:29,3    +13:25,8
  5.     4   Sundell William                 Pargas IF                         1:34:31,0    +14:27,5
  6.     6   Westerholm Viktor               Pargas IF                         1:35:39,4    +15:35,9
  7.    10   Eskola Matti                    Lammin Säkiä                      1:37:34,6    +17:31,1
  8.     5   Westerholm Kent                 Pargas IF                         1:37:55,0    +17:51,5
  9.     7   Häggkvist Anders                IK Falken                         1:39:05,1    +19:01,6
 10.     8   Pahlman Mats                    Pargas IF                         1:39:39,8    +19:36,3

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

NYL : 20P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    26   Lindberg Åsa                    Pargas IF                         1:01:41,2        +0,0
  2.    21   Hievanen Anna-Stina             Liedon Luja                       1:07:06,4     +5:25,2
  3.    23   Mattsson Ingela                 Pargas IF                         1:08:37,6     +6:56,4
  4.    22   Westerlund Erika                Pargas IF                         1:13:54,8    +12:13,6

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

M16 : 10P

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    41   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           33:48,5        +0,0

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

N16 : 10P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    61   Ramstedt Ann-Sofi               Pargas IF                           34:03,6        +0,0
  2.    62   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                           36:13,1     +2:09,5

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

M13 : 10P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    83   Furu Oscar                      Pargas IF                           38:07,8        +0,0
  2.    82   Ekholm Marius                   Pargas IF                           42:33,3     +4:25,5
  3.    81   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                           46:41,0     +8:33,2

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

N13 : 10P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   107   Enberg Sofia                    Pargas IF                           37:04,7        +0,0
  2.   101   Nyberg Andrea                   Pargas IF                           37:16,2       +11,5
  3.   104   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                           38:07,3     +1:02,6
  4.   105   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                           39:16,6     +2:11,9
  5.   106   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                           39:55,5     +2:50,8
  6.   103   Vahtola Emma                    Pargas IF                           40:33,8     +3:29,1

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

M10 : 4P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   126   Ekholm Vincent                  Pargas IF                           15:11,8        +0,0
  2.   121   Korin Amos                      Pargas IF                           16:45,7     +1:33,9
  3.   123   Hindersson Edvin                Pargas IF                           17:46,4     +2:34,6
  4.   124   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF                           17:51,4     +2:39,6
  5.   125   Heikius Noah                    Pargas IF                           19:18,3     +4:06,5
  6.   122   Lindfors Anton                  Pargas IF                           22:06,1     +6:54,3

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

N10 : 4P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   141   Lindfors Alisa                  Pargas IF                           16:39,1        +0,0
  2.   143   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                           18:41,6     +2:02,5
  3.   144   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF                           20:35,4     +3:56,3
  4.   142   Vahtola Elsa                    Pargas IF                           21:44,0     +5:04,9

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

Motionsklass 30 km : 30P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   303   Rosin Bengt-Erik                Pargas IF                         1:40:30,3        +0,0
  2.   308   Winqvist Greger                 Pargas IF                         1:42:21,4     +1:51,1
  3.   301   Westerlund Bengt                Pargas IF                         1:45:22,7     +4:52,4
  4.   307   Mattson Per-Åke                 Kimito SF                         1:46:38,8     +6:08,5
  5.   306   Henriksson Jack                 Pargas IF                         1:57:52,2    +17:21,9
  6.   309   Rönnlöf Petter                  Pargas IF                         2:03:16,4    +22:46,1
  7.   304   Öhblom Kurt                     Skräbböle gåbbar                  2:29:46,2    +49:15,9
  8.   305   Rosenlund Nisse                 Pargas IF                         2:29:47,4    +49:17,1
  9.   302   Nyberg Thomas                   Pargas IF                         2:29:56,5    +49:26,2

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

Motionsklass 20 km : 20P

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   354   Ramstedt Mariella               Pargas IF                         1:19:36,2        +0,0
  2.   360   Frankenhaeuser Mathias          Pargas IF                         1:33:54,5    +14:18,3
  3.   359   Frankenhaeuser Jonna            Pargas IF                         1:33:54,9    +14:18,7
  4.   358   Henriksson Ann-Catherine        Pargas IF                         1:46:33,0    +26:56,8
  5.   356   Ekholm Sebastian                Pargas                            1:49:22,1    +29:45,9
  6.   352   Westerholm Gundel               Pargas IF                         1:54:52,9    +35:16,7
  7.   351   Öhman Folke                     Pargas IF                         1:56:28,9    +36:52,7
  8.   353   Österlund Carina                Lappvik IF                        1:56:44,4    +37:08,2

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

Motionsklass 10 km : 10P

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   403   Björkman Carl-Ove               Pargas                              38:13,4        +0,0
  2.   407   Laurén Sara                     Pargas IF                           40:43,2     +2:29,8
  3.   404   Sundqvist Hanna-Kaisa           Parainen                            42:49,9     +4:36,5
  4.   411   Karlsson Jan-Olof               Pargas Simmare                      43:29,8     +5:16,4
  5.   405   Jaakkola Juha                   Åbo                                 46:21,0     +8:07,6
  6.   406   Ramstedt Harry                  Pargas IF                           50:57,4    +12:44,0
  7.   408   Laurén Hanna                    Pargas IF                           52:24,2    +14:10,8
  8.   409   Korin Peter                     Pargas IF                           54:50,2    +16:36,8
  9.   410   Korin Tarja                     Pargas IF                         1:01:11,7    +22:58,3
 10.   401   Hindersson Alva                 Pargas IF                         1:53:22,0  +1:15:08,6
 11.   402   Öhman Regina                    Våno                              1:53:23,4  +1:15:10,0

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION20 MOTION10 TIDSLOS10

Tidslös klass 10 km : 10P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   357   Karlsson Jarl                   Pargas                                  1,0
  1.   355   Holm Carina                     Lielax                                  1,0