Pargas IF:s tunneltävling / Pargas IF:n putkikisa, 26.11.2017

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M08 (1 x 0.7 km) : 0.7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   303   Heinonen Lukas                  Rasti-Lukko                          2:43,1        +0,0
  2.   304   Lindeberg Thomas                Pargas IF                            3:40,3       +57,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N08 (1 x 0.7 km) : 0.7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   307   Heikius Ylva                    Pargas IF                            3:55,5        +0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M10 (2 x 0.7 km) : 1.4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   310   Korin Amos                      Pargas IF                            5:07,6        +0,0
  2.   311   Vuorinen Onni                   Perniön Urheilijat                   5:09,8        +2,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N10 (2 x 0.7 km) : 1.4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   317   Rohila Anni                     Rasti-Lukko                          4:56,2        +0,0
  2.   318   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF                            5:14,7       +18,5
  3.   314   Haltsonen Jatta                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   6:25,6     +1:29,4
  4.   316   Kytäjä Nia                      Valkeakosken Haka                    6:38,2     +1:42,0
  5.   320   Andersson Emilia                Pargas IF                            6:54,5     +1:58,3
  6.   319   Hemling Linda                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                   7:22,9     +2:26,7
  7.   315   Lehtilä Lotta                   Alastaron Urheilijat                 9:28,2     +4:32,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M12 (3 x 0.7 km) : 2.1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   328   Lehtilä Teemu                   Alastaron Urheilijat                 7:05,5        +0,0
  2.   325   Ducander Vincent                Pargas IF                            7:19,5       +14,0
  3.   324   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   7:32,0       +26,5
  4.   327   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF                            7:32,2       +26,7
  5.   326   Heinonen Tomas                  Rasti-Lukko                          7:35,6       +30,1
  6.   323   Heikius Noah                    Pargas IF                            9:00,0     +1:54,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N12 (3 x 0.7 km) : 2.1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   331   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                            7:10,7        +0,0
  2.   330   Virtanen Alina                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                   7:41,0       +30,3
  3.   332   Lindeberg Cindy                 Pargas IF                            9:12,5     +2:01,8

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N14 (4 x 0.7 km) : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   336   Kytäjä Nora                     Valkeakosken Haka                    8:52,7        +0,0
  2.   342   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF                            8:59,3        +6,6
  3.   341   Virtanen Annu                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                   9:07,4       +14,7
  4.   337   Nummila Noora                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                   9:24,6       +31,9
  5.   338   Nyberg Andréa                   Pargas IF                            9:32,6       +39,9
  6.   335   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                            9:34,1       +41,4
  7.   343   Yli-Futka Amanda                Nakkilan Vire                        9:36,8       +44,1
  8.   340   Vahtola Emma                    Pargas IF                            9:46,6       +53,9
  9.   339   Haltsonen Jenna                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  13:07,7     +4:15,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M14 (5 x 0.7 km) : 3.5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   350   Lehtinen Elmeri                 Lauttakylän Luja                    10:37,4        +0,0
  2.   349   Fjeldkåsa Elliot                Espoon Hiihtoseura                  10:42,8        +5,4
  3.   351   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                           10:49,3       +11,9
  4.   352   Ingman Christoffer              Espoon Hiihtoseura                  12:52,2     +2:14,8
  5.   347   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                           13:14,0     +2:36,6
  6.   346   Jesmin Gert-Martin              CFC Sportsclub                      13:24,9     +2:47,5
  7.   348   Ducander Marius                 Pargas IF                           13:37,4     +3:00,0
  8.   345   Pahlman Artur                   Pargas IF                           13:57,6     +3:20,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N16 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   367   Kytäjä Nea                      Valkeakosken Haka                   13:46,8        +0,0
  2.   368   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                           14:10,5       +23,7
  3.   366   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                           15:45,7     +1:58,9

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N18 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   373   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                           13:39,9
  2.   372   Soininen Aino                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  13:56,6       +16,7
  3.   371   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                           14:22,1       +42,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

NYL (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   377   Kalliokoski Riikka              Pargas IF                           13:37,1        +0,0
  2.   376   Johansson Malin                 Pargas IF                           14:00,6       +23,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M16 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   380   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           12:27,6        +0,0
  2.   381   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           12:55,8       +28,2
  3.   383   Koponen Jani                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                  14:27,8     +2:00,2
  4.   382   Siltanen Sauli                  Perniön Urheilijat                  14:54,3     +2:26,7

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M50 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   386   Alanen Harri                    Pargas IF                           13:20,6        +0,0
  2.   387   Teräväinen Yrjö                 Someron Esa                         13:46,2       +25,6
  3.   388   Juhanoja Juha                   Paimion Urheilijat                  14:17,8       +57,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M18 (10 x 0.7 km) : 7.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   391   Sandell Cedrik                  Österby Sportklubb                  23:41,0        +0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

MYL (10 x 0.7 km) : 7.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   394   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF                           19:56,4        +0,0
  2.   395   Kalliokoski Kari                Pargas IF                           21:38,0     +1:41,6