Pargas IF:s tunneltävling / Pargas IF:n putkikisa, 26.11.2016

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M08 (1 x 0.7 km) : 0.7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     5   Heinonen Lukas                  Rasti-Lukko                          3:07,2        +0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N08 (1 x 0.7 km) : 0.7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     9   Rohila Anni                     Rasti-Lukko                          2:43,6
  2.    12   Haltsonen Jatta                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   3:24,6       +41,0
  3.     8   Knape Charlotte                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                   3:39,4       +55,8
  4.    11   Hemling Linda                   Liedon Luja                          4:01,5     +1:17,9
  5.    10   Heikius Ylva                    Pargas IF                            4:57,3     +2:13,7

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M10 (2 x 0.7 km) : 1.4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Heinonen Tomas                  Rasti-Lukko                          5:22,2        +0,0
  2.    17   Vuorinen Onni                   Perniön Urheilijat                   5:34,1       +11,9
  3.    20   Salonen Eevert                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   5:53,8       +31,6
  4.    15   Varemäki Eemeli                 Perniön Urheilijat                   6:38,3     +1:16,1
  5.    18   Heikius Noah                    Pargas IF                            6:43,5     +1:21,3
  6.    21   Lehtinen Elias                  Pargas IF                            7:51,7     +2:29,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N10 (2 x 0.7 km) : 1.4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                            5:30,0        +0,0
  2.    26   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF                            5:45,8       +15,8
  3.    24   Tättilä Elli                    Kalannin Vankka                      6:16,5       +46,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M12 (3 x 0.7 km) : 2.1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    30   Ankelo Jussi                    Kalannin Vankka                      6:24,8        +0,0
  2.    36   Lehtinen Verneri                Lauttakylän Luja                     7:20,7       +55,9
  3.    33   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   7:28,2     +1:03,4
  4.    34   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                            7:57,7     +1:32,9
  5.    32   Ducander Vincent                Pargas IF                            8:17,1     +1:52,3
  6.    37   Rokka Otso                      Perniön Urheilijat                   8:17,9     +1:53,1
  7.    35   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF                            8:35,1     +2:10,3
  8.    31   Lempiäinen Niilo                Perniön Urheilijat                   8:53,2     +2:28,4
  9.    38   Vähä-Heikkilä Aapo              Pöytyän Urheilijat                   9:05,7     +2:40,9
 10.    29   Tenkanen Rasmus                 Österby Sportklubb                   9:12,8     +2:48,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N12 (3 x 0.7 km) : 2.1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    42   Nyberg Andrea                   Pargas IF                            6:55,7        +0,0
  2.    43   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF                            7:12,8       +17,1
  3.    46   Backlund Emelie                 Pargas IF                            7:20,2       +24,5
  4.    41   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                            7:34,0       +38,3
  5.    45   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                            7:43,8       +48,1
  6.    44   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                            7:53,4       +57,7
  7.    47   Kavander Milla                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   8:14,4     +1:18,7
  8.    48   Olli Karoliina                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   9:14,9     +2:19,2
  9.    49   Haltsonen Jenna                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   9:45,9     +2:50,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N14 (4 x 0.7 km) : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    52   Lönnström Melissa               Borgå Akilles                        8:38,0        +0,0
  2.    53   Knape Victoria                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                   9:48,7     +1:10,7
  3.    55   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                        9:55,1     +1:17,1
  4.    54   Enberg Sofia                    Pargas IF                           10:50,6     +2:12,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M14 (5 x 0.7 km) : 3.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Vuorinen Leevi                  SKITEAM 105                         10:25,5
  2.    58   Lehtinen Elmeri                 Lauttakylän Luja                    10:33,2        +7,7
  3.    61   Leppä Aapeli                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  12:15,7     +1:50,2
  4.    59   Lönnström Elias                 Borgå Akilles                       12:25,1     +1:59,6
  5.    62   Fransman Robin                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   12:46,6     +2:21,1
  6.    63   Ducander Marius                 Pargas IF                           15:11,7     +4:46,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N16 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    78   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                           13:06,6        +0,0
  2.    79   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                           14:53,6     +1:47,0
  3.    77   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                           15:02,5     +1:55,9
  4.    81   Kajanki Iida                    Raision Kuula                       15:19,0     +2:12,4
  5.    80   Lehtinen Fanni                  Liedon Luja                         15:22,3     +2:15,7
  6.    76   Ankelo Elsa                     Kalannin Vankka                     15:34,8     +2:28,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N18 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    85   Wikström Bettina                Perniön Urheilijat                  14:20,3        +0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

N40 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    88   Salokannel Satu                 Paimion Urheilijat                  17:40,9        +0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

NYL (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    92   Nokelainen Sanni                Noormarkun Nopsa                    13:19,4
  2.    91   Johansson Malin                 Pargas IF                           13:38,9       +19,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M16 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    95   Sandell Cedrik                  Österby Sportklubb                  12:51,5        +0,0
  2.    96   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           13:22,5       +31,0
  3.    98   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           13:31,9       +40,4
  4.    97   Dahlström Robin                 Österby Sportklubb                  13:49,7       +58,2
  5.   100   Nokelainen Samuel               Noormarkun Nopsa                    14:13,9     +1:22,4
  6.    99   Fransman Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   16:06,0     +3:14,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M50 (6 x 0.7 km) : 4.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   103   Juhanoja Juha                   Paimion Urheilijat                  14:58,6        +0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

M18 (10 x 0.7 km) : 7.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   106   Helkama Niilo                   Perniön Urheilijat                  21:21,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N40 NYL M16 M50 M18 MYL

MYL (10 x 0.7 km) : 7.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   112   Vuorinen Lassi                  SKITEAM 105                         18:37,2        +0,0
  2.   109   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF                           20:35,6     +1:58,4
  3.   113   Rauvola Antti                   Liedon Luja                         20:48,1     +2:10,9
  4.   111   Heinonen Ilkka                  Pargas IF                           21:58,0     +3:20,8
  5.   114   Nordström Jonas                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   22:12,9     +3:35,7
       110   Siltanen Simo                   Paimion Urheilijat                    Kesk.