Pargas IF:s fastlagsskidning / Pargas IF:n laskiaishiihto

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

M08 (0.5 + 0.5 km) : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Korin Amos                      Pargas IF                            5:02,3        +0,0
  2.     2   Raaska Otto                     Pargas IF                            6:35,1     +1:32,8

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

N08 (0.5 + 0.5 km) : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     9   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF                            5:10,5        +0,0
  2.     7   Haltsonen Jatta                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   5:17,4        +6,9
  3.     8   Lietzén Cecilia                 Pargas IF                            5:24,3       +13,8
  4.     4   Heikius Ylva                    Pargas IF                            8:06,4     +2:55,9
  5.    10   Myllymaa Vera                   Pargas IF                            8:13,1     +3:02,6
  6.     5   Sjöström Tilde                  Pargas IF                           10:35,5     +5:25,0

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

M12 (2.5 + 2.5 km) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    15   Saarinen Lauri                  Kalannin Vankka                     16:44,9        +0,0
  2.    16   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                           16:47,5        +2,6
  3.    12   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                           20:18,5     +3:33,6
  4.    13   Ekholm Marius                   Pargas IF                           20:38,6     +3:53,7
  5.    14   Enlund Robin                    Pargas IF                           20:40,7     +3:55,8
  6.    17   Pahlman Artur                   Pargas IF                           20:53,3     +4:08,4

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

N12 (2.5 + 2.5 km) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    26   Virtanen Annu                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  17:41,9        +0,0
  2.    21   Nyberg Andrea                   Pargas IF                           18:03,3       +21,4
  3.    29   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                           18:42,8     +1:00,9
  4.    28   Saarinen Aino                   Kalannin Vankka                     19:17,4     +1:35,5
  5.    20   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                           19:44,5     +2:02,6
  6.    22   Vahtola Emma                    Pargas IF                           20:13,4     +2:31,5
  7.    25   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF                           20:22,2     +2:40,3
  8.    24   Pirkola Selma                   Vehmaan Kiisto                      20:54,0     +3:12,1
  9.    27   Virtala Emmi                    Pargas IF                           22:01,6     +4:19,7
 10.    23   Kavander Milla                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                  23:13,9     +5:32,0

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

M10 (2,5 km) : 2.5P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Fritzén Florian                 Österby Sportklubb                   8:33,6        +0,0
  2.    36   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   9:47,9     +1:14,3
  3.    34   Ekholm Vincent                  Pargas IF                           10:11,0     +1:37,4
  4.    39   Lehtilä Teemu                   Alastaron Urheilijat                10:56,3     +2:22,7
  5.    33   Salmela Kustaa                  Kalannin Vankka                     11:47,6     +3:14,0
  6.    32   Heikius Noah                    Pargas IF                           13:19,3     +4:45,7
  7.    37   Onnela Lauri                    Alastaron Urheilijat                13:21,8     +4:48,2

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

N10 (2,5 km) : 2.5P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    44   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                            9:31,1        +0,0
  2.    47   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                            9:35,2        +4,1
  3.    48   Saarinen Anni                   Kalannin Vankka                     10:35,3     +1:04,2
  4.    45   Virtanen Alina                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  10:51,7     +1:20,6
  5.    46   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                           11:19,1     +1:48,0
  6.    43   Vahtola Elsa                    Pargas IF                           12:23,8     +2:52,7
  7.    42   Olli Karoliina                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                  12:59,5     +3:28,4

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

M14 (2.5 + 2.5 + 2.5 km) : 7.5P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    54   Lietzen Jesper                  Pargas IF                           21:57,1        +0,0
  2.    58   Yli-Penttilä Oskari             Espoon Hiihtoseura                  22:07,4       +10,3
  3.    59   Vesma Matias                    Raision Kuula                       25:07,6     +3:10,5
  4.    60   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF                           25:28,9     +3:31,8
  5.    55   Lindgren Akseli                 Liedon Luja                         26:29,9     +4:32,8
  6.    57   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           27:10,8     +5:13,7
  7.    56   Kemppainen Ernesti              Pöytyän Urheilijat                  27:33,3     +5:36,2
  8.    62   Furu Oscar                      Pargas IF                           27:52,3     +5:55,2
  9.    61   Siltanen Sauli                  Perniön Urheilijat                  29:36,7     +7:39,6

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

N16 (2.5 + 2.5 + 2.5 km) : 7.5P

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    69   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                           23:33,3        +0,0
  2.    71   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                           23:43,5       +10,2
  3.    72   Lindgren Salla                  Liedon Luja                         24:10,8       +37,5
  4.    66   Liski Rebekka                   Liedon Luja                         24:50,0     +1:16,7
  5.    68   Ramstedt Ann-Sofi               Pargas IF                           25:12,1     +1:38,8
  6.    67   Erkkilä Viola                   Pargas IF                           26:06,9     +2:33,6
  7.    73   Alikeskikylä Milla              Pöytyän Urheilijat                  26:29,5     +2:56,2
  8.    70   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                           27:15,4     +3:42,1

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

N14 (2.5 + 2.5 + 2.5 km) : 7.5P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    77   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                           23:43,5        +0,0
  2.    75   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                           26:09,7     +2:26,2
  3.    76   Lehtinen Fanni                  Liedon Luja                         27:27,5     +3:44,0
  4.    78   Stenvall Vera                   Raision Kuula                       28:37,0     +4:53,5

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

MYL (8 x 2.5 km) : 20.0P

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    83   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF                           54:58,7        +0,0
  2.    82   Juusti Timo                     Loimaan Jankko                      55:05,8        +7,1
  3.    84   Tähtinen Ville                  Raision Kuula                       56:48,7     +1:50,0
  4.    89   Ramstedt Mikael                 Pargas IF                           56:50,0     +1:51,3
  5.    86   Laamo Ami                       Raision Kuula                       59:09,3     +4:10,6
  6.    88   Kalliokoski Kari                Pargas IF                         1:00:11,4     +5:12,7
  7.    87   Linnasaari Kalle                Raision Kuula                     1:05:26,1    +10:27,4
        85   Eklund Kristian                 Pargas IF                              Hyl.

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

M16 (4 x 2.5 km) : 10.0P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    95   Pirkola Setti                   Vehmaan Kiisto                      29:29,9        +0,0
  2.    97   Ingman Patrik                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  29:45,3       +15,4
  3.    94   Helkama Niilo                   Perniön Urheilijat                  29:59,8       +29,9
  4.    98   Joukas Lauri                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  31:29,2     +1:59,3
  5.    92   Sandell Cedrik                  Österby Sportklubb                  32:29,0     +2:59,1
  6.    93   Juusti Ossi                     Kosken Kaiku                        33:28,7     +3:58,8

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

M50 (4 x 2.5 km) : 10.0P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Paavola Jari                    Pargas IF                           29:50,0        +0,0
  2.   101   Reunanen Anssi                  Forssan Salama                      30:23,0       +33,0
  3.   103   Alanen Harri                    Pargas IF                           30:55,0     +1:05,0
  4.   104   Westerholm Kent                 Pargas IF                           33:28,0     +3:38,0
  5.   107   Pahlman Mats                    Pargas IF                           34:56,3     +5:06,3

M08 N08 M12 N12 M10 N10 M14 N16 N14 MYL M16 M50 NYL

NYL (4 x 2.5 km) : 10.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   123   Kalliokoski Riikka              Pargas IF                           32:35,8
  2.   120   Lindberg Åsa                    Pargas IF                           33:13,6       +37,8
  3.   121   Åberg Josephine                 Pargas IF                           34:06,6     +1:30,8
  4.   122   Hievanen Anna-Stina             Liedon Luja                         35:01,0     +2:25,2