Pargas IF:n kansallinen (V) / nationella (F), 3.1.2016

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14

M08 (1 x 0.7 km) : 0.7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     3   Välimäki Nico                   Vammalan Seudun Voima                3:39,2        +0,0

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14

N08 (1 x 0.7 km) : 0.7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     9   Lietzén Cecilia                 Pargas IF                            3:29,2        +0,0
  2.    11   Koskinen Aino                   Ylöjärven Ryhti                      3:38,5        +9,3
  3.    14   Tättilä Elli                    Kalannin Vankka                      3:44,5       +15,3
  4.     7   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF                            3:44,7       +15,5
  5.    10   Pohjolainen Eevi                Lauttakylän Luja                     3:47,1       +17,9
  6.    13   Uusipaikka Elma                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   4:10,0       +40,8
  7.     8   Haltsonen Jatta                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   4:29,0       +59,8
  8.     6   Kytäjä Nia                      Valkeakosken Haka                    4:39,4     +1:10,2
  9.    12   Hemling Linda                   Liedon Luja                          5:27,5     +1:58,3

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14

M10 (2 x 0.7 km) : 1.4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    17   Fritzén Florian                 Österby Sportklubb                   4:47,8        +0,0
  2.    26   Koskinen Eemil                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                      5:17,2       +29,4
  3.    31   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   5:29,7       +41,9
  4.    22   Lempiäinen Niilo                Perniön Urheilijat                   5:34,2       +46,4
  5.    20   Rokka Otso                      Perniön Urheilijat                   5:37,8       +50,0
  6.    25   Lehtinen Verneri                Lauttakylän Luja                     5:38,9       +51,1
  7.    30   Kemppi Anton                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                   5:39,8       +52,0
  8.    29   Kilpeläinen Lauri               Paimion Urheilijat                   5:51,3     +1:03,5
  9.    21   Lehtilä Teemu                   Alastaron Urheilijat                 5:53,9     +1:06,1
 10.    18   Lehtinen Eerik                  Lauttakylän Luja                     6:38,4     +1:50,6
 11.    28   Sandberg Jesse                  Österby Sportklubb                   6:50,7     +2:02,9
 12.    23   Salonen Eevert                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   6:51,5     +2:03,7
 13.    24   Salmela Kustaa                  Kalannin Vankka                      6:59,0     +2:11,2
 14.    19   Ekholm Vincent                  Pargas IF                            7:03,4     +2:15,6
 15.    27   Onnela Lauri                    Alastaron Urheilijat                 7:03,7     +2:15,9

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14

N10 (2 x 0.7 km) : 1.4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                            5:21,4        +0,0
  2.    34   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                            5:42,2       +20,8
  3.    40   Virtanen Alina                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                   6:02,3       +40,9
  4.    41   Lindfors Alisa                  Pargas IF                            6:05,7       +44,3
  5.    36   Pyykkö Essi                     Perniön Urheilijat                   6:09,6       +48,2
  6.    37   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                            6:52,5     +1:31,1
  7.    39   Olli Karoliina                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   7:01,3     +1:39,9
  8.    38   Vahtola Elsa                    Pargas IF                            8:43,8     +3:22,4

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14

M12 (3 x 0.7 km) : 2.1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    52   Lehtinen Elmeri                 Lauttakylän Luja                     6:35,1        +0,0
  2.    49   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                            6:53,5       +18,4
  3.    45   Fjeldkåsa Elliot                Espoon Hiihtoseura                   7:00,0       +24,9
  4.    51   Sandberg Tomi                   Österby Sportklubb                   7:12,7       +37,6
  5.    56   Ankelo Jussi                    Kalannin Vankka                      7:33,7       +58,6
  6.    58   Lehtinen Henrik                 Lauttakylän Luja                     7:54,5     +1:19,4
  7.    54   Saarinen Sakari                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                   8:13,4     +1:38,3
  8.    50   Laukkanen Eemeli                Pöytyän Urheilijat                   8:21,4     +1:46,3
  9.    46   Ingman Christoffer              Espoon Hiihtoseura                   8:21,9     +1:46,8
 10.    53   Kilpeläinen Paavo               Paimion Urheilijat                   8:41,6     +2:06,5
 11.    57   Pahlman Artur                   Pargas IF                            8:54,8     +2:19,7
 12.    55   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                            8:55,6     +2:20,5
 13.    44   Enlund Robin                    Pargas IF                            9:16,1     +2:41,0
 14.    47   Ekholm Marius                   Pargas IF                            9:42,7     +3:07,6
 15.    48   Ojalehto Miro                   Kalannin Vankka                      9:58,6     +3:23,5

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14

N12 (3 x 0.7 km) : 2.1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    75   Kytäjä Nora                     Valkeakosken Haka                    6:55,5        +0,0
  2.    74   Välimäki Nina                   Vammalan Seudun Voima                7:21,5       +26,0
  3.    67   Virtanen Annu                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                   7:26,9       +31,4
  4.    62   Nyberg Andrea                   Pargas IF                            7:37,3       +41,8
  5.    64   Kemppi Silva                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                   7:40,1       +44,6
  6.    77   Yli-Futka Amanda                Ulvilan Ura                          7:42,5       +47,0
  7.    76   Hänninen Olivia                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                   7:45,2       +49,7
  8.    69   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                        7:48,6       +53,1
  9.    70   Pohjolainen Emmi                Lauttakylän Luja                     7:49,9       +54,4
 10.    71   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                            8:09,3     +1:13,8
 11.    73   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF                            8:09,9     +1:14,4
 12.    61   Vahtola Emma                    Pargas IF                            8:17,2     +1:21,7
 13.    78   Pirkola Selma                   Vehmaan Kiisto                       8:44,5     +1:49,0
 14.    65   Pirilä Elisa                    Kalannin Vankka                      8:55,8     +2:00,3
 15.    63   Virtala Emmi                    Pargas IF                            9:03,8     +2:08,3
 16.    66   Uusipaikka Aino                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   9:09,6     +2:14,1
 17.    72   Backlund Emelie                 Pargas IF                            9:16,3     +2:20,8
 18.    68   Haltsonen Jenna                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  10:43,7     +3:48,2

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14

N14 (4 x 0.7 km) : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    82   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                            8:40,3        +0,0
  2.    83   Kytäjä Nea                      Valkeakosken Haka                    9:01,7       +21,4
  3.    86   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                            9:49,0     +1:08,7
  4.    80   Onnela Ilana                    Raision Kuula                        9:57,0     +1:16,7
  5.    85   Stenvall Vera                   Raision Kuula                       10:11,4     +1:31,1
  6.    87   Maikola Linnea                  Kalannin Vankka                     10:20,1     +1:39,8
  7.    84   Saarinen Sini                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                  10:25,0     +1:44,7
  8.    81   Ankelo Elsa                     Kalannin Vankka                     10:49,6     +2:09,3

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14

M14 (5 x 0.7 km) : 3.5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    91   Lietzen Jesper                  Pargas IF                           10:16,3        +0,0
  2.   104   Uusitalo Iiro                   Valkeakosken Haka                   10:52,7       +36,4
  3.    94   Kemppi Topias                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  11:12,9       +56,6
  4.    97   Melnits Ike                     Espoon Hiihtoseura                  11:15,7       +59,4
  5.   102   Suoniemi Samuel                 Lempäälän Kisa                      12:18,0     +2:01,7
  6.   103   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           12:18,1     +2:01,8
  7.    95   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF                           12:18,4     +2:02,1
  8.   100   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           12:22,6     +2:06,3
  9.    96   Ranta Vilho                     Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura               12:26,4     +2:10,1
 10.    98   Multamäki Leevi                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  12:36,1     +2:19,8
 11.    90   Hänninen Matias                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                  13:01,5     +2:45,2
 12.   101   Leppä Aapeli                    Raision Kuula                       13:16,9     +3:00,6
 13.    92   Siltanen Sauli                  Perniön Urheilijat                  13:36,7     +3:20,4
 14.    99   Kemppainen Ernesti              Pöytyän Urheilijat                  13:44,5     +3:28,2