Pargas skolmästerskap / Paraisten koulumestaruus (F/V), 14.2.2018

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P7-9 FÖRSK

Flickor / Tytöt 1-2, 1,0 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Andersson Emilia                Skräbböle skola                        3:34          +0
  2.    12   Heikius Ylva                    Malms skola                            3:51         +17
  3.     5   Rantanen Saga                   Malms skola                            5:02       +1:28
  4.     2   Tamm Stine                      Nilsbyn koulu                          5:34       +2:00
  5.    14   Söderlund Mette                 Malms skola                            5:37       +2:03
  6.    13   Winqvist Corinne                Malms skola                            6:36       +3:02
  7.     7   von Bergmann Nicole             Malms skola                            6:52       +3:18
  8.     9   von Schoultz Aline              Malms skola                            6:59       +3:25
  9.     3   Puranen Alma                    Malms skola                            7:49       +4:15
 10.    11   von Schoultz Alice              Malms skola                            8:37       +5:03
 11.     6   Holmberg Diana                  Skräbböle skola                        9:15       +5:41

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P7-9 FÖRSK

Pojkar / Pojat 1-2, 1,0 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Virta Jonathan                                                         3:16          +0
  2.    22   Koski Noel                      Nilsbyn koulu                          4:39       +1:23
  3.    23   Koivisto Emil                   Nilsbyn koulu                          4:40       +1:24
  4.    20   Öhman Viktor                    Skräbböle skola                        6:19       +3:03
  5.    19   Lindqvist Victor                Skräbböle skola                        6:45       +3:29

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P7-9 FÖRSK

Flickor / Tytöt 3-4, 1,0 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    31   Nyberg Rebecca                  Malms skola                            2:45          +0
  2.    30   Johansson Theresia              Malms skola                            2:55         +10
  3.    29   Backholm Rebecka                Malms skola                            3:12         +27
  4.    28   Lindeberg Cindy                 Malms skola                            3:14         +29
  5.    27   Laurén Julia                    Malms skola                            3:45       +1:00

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P7-9 FÖRSK

Pojkar / Pojat 3-4, 1,0 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    36   Korin Amos                      Malms skola                            2:42          +0
  2.    37   Heikius Noah                    Malms skola                            3:09         +27
  3.    38   Lindfors Anton                  Skräbböle skola                        3:18         +36
  4.    34   Lehtinen Elias                  Malms skola                            3:42       +1:00
  5.    35   Granvik Adam                    Skräbböle skola                        5:39       +2:57

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P7-9 FÖRSK

Flickor / Tytöt 5-6, 2,0 km : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    44   Nyberg Andréa                   Malms skola                            5:00          +0
  2.    43   Johansson Emilia                Malms skola                            5:05          +5
  3.    48   Åberg Matilda                   Malms skola                            5:08          +8
  4.    45   Vahtola Emma                    Malms skola                            5:11         +11
  5.    42   Westerlund Ronja                Malms skola                            5:23         +23
  6.    46   Lindfors Alisa                  Skräbböle skola                        6:09       +1:09
  7.    49   Winqvist Adeléne                Skräbböle skola                       10:52       +5:52
  8.    47   Storgård Amelie                 Skräbböle skola                       11:44       +6:44

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P7-9 FÖRSK

Pojkar / Pojat 5-6, 2,0 km : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Ducander Vincent                Malms skola                            5:17          +0
  2.    54   Lindroos Elias                  Malms skola                            5:31         +14
  3.    52   Korin Linus                     Malms skola                            5:45         +28

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P7-9 FÖRSK

Pojkar / Pojat 7-9, 2,0 km : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    62   Furu Oscar                      Sarlinska skolan                       5:13          +0
  2.    61   Ducander Marius                 Sarlinska skolan                       5:39         +26

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P7-9 FÖRSK

Förskolor / Esikoulut, 1,0 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Ducander Adrian                                                        6:02          +0