Pargas skolmästerskap / Paraisten koulumestaruus (F/V), 2.3.2017

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 F7-9 P7-9

F1-2 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Johansson Theresia              Malms skola                          3:51,9        +0,0
  2.     5   Andersson Emilia                Skräbböle skola                      4:21,4       +29,5
  3.     9   Hindersson Alva                 Skräbböle skola                      7:29,0     +3:37,1
  4.    11   Rantanen Saga                   Malms skola                          8:55,8     +5:03,9
  5.    13   Lehtonen Rebecca                Skräbböle skola                      8:56,5     +5:04,6
  6.     4   Leandersson Nea                 Skräbböle skola                      9:24,1     +5:32,2
  7.     7   Store Selina                    Skräbböle skola                     10:03,7     +6:11,8
  8.     3   Hagman Amanda                   Malms skola                         10:17,7     +6:25,8
  9.     6   Fröman Elin                     Sunnanbergs skola                   10:35,3     +6:43,4
 10.    10   Store Filippa                   Skräbböle skola                     10:53,5     +7:01,6

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 F7-9 P7-9

P1-2 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Korin Amos                      Malms skola                          3:13,8        +0,0
  2.    27   Lindfors Anton                  Skräbböle skola                      3:41,4       +27,6
  3.    17   Virta Jonathan                  Cygnaeus                             4:26,3     +1:12,5
  4.    26   Heinonen Elliot                 Skräbböle skola                      6:03,5     +2:49,7
  5.    24   Granvik Adam                    Skräbböle skola                      6:20,5     +3:06,7
  6.    21   Engdal Tobias                   Skräbböle skola                      7:01,4     +3:47,6
  7.    20   Engblom Aron                    Skräbböle skola                      7:04,9     +3:51,1
  8.    22   Sjöstrand Kevin                 Malms skola                          7:23,6     +4:09,8
  9.    16   Koivisto Emil                   Nilsbyn koulu                        7:43,6     +4:29,8
 10.    23   von Zweigbergk Miika            Koivuhaan koulu                      8:08,3     +4:54,5
 11.    19   Cook Lukas                      Skräbböle skola                      8:19,0     +5:05,2
 12.    18   Lehtimäki Nooa                  Koivuhaan koulu                      8:41,5     +5:27,7

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 F7-9 P7-9

F3-4 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    30   Lietzen Daniela                                                      2:48,9        +0,0
  2.    35   Westerlund Ronja                Malms skola                          2:56,9        +8,0
  3.    36   Lindfors Alisa                  Skräbböle skola                      3:17,1       +28,2
  4.    39   Nyberg Rebecca                  Malms skola                          3:25,8       +36,9
  5.    31   Lindeberg Cindy                 Malms skola                          3:45,7       +56,8
  6.    34   Vahtola Elsa                    Malms skola                          4:22,8     +1:33,9
  7.    33   Backholm Rebecka                Malms skola                          4:25,0     +1:36,1
  8.    32   Laurén Julia                    Malms skola                          5:47,0     +2:58,1
  9.    38   Engström Livia                  Skräbböle skola                      7:12,3     +4:23,4
 10.    37   Pohjanheimo Ella                Nilsbyn koulu                        7:37,2     +4:48,3

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 F7-9 P7-9

P3-4 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Korin Linus                     Malms skola                          3:36,1        +0,0
  2.    46   Engdal Pontus                   Skräbböle skola                      4:01,8       +25,7
  3.    49   Heikius Noah                    Malms skola                          4:13,2       +37,1
  4.    43   Hindersson Edvin                Skräbböle skola                      4:27,8       +51,7
  5.    45   Lehtinen Elias                  Malms skola                          4:38,3     +1:02,2
  6.    41   Forsman Rufus                   Koivuhaan koulu                      5:47,1     +2:11,0
  7.    48   Reima Artur                     Malms skola                          5:50,0     +2:13,9
  8.    44   Fröman Joel                     Sunnanbergs skola                    6:14,8     +2:38,7
  9.    47   Saanila Julian                  Skräbböle skola                      6:45,1     +3:09,0

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 F7-9 P7-9

F5-6 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Nyberg Andréa                   Malms skola                          5:51,8        +0,0
  2.    54   Vahtola Emma                    Malms skola                          6:29,6       +37,8
  3.    55   Johansson Emilia                Malms skola                          6:36,4       +44,6
  4.    56   Virtala Emmi                    Skräbböle skola                      6:36,7       +44,9

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 F7-9 P7-9

P5-6 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    64   Kalliokoski Oskari                                                   5:33,4        +0,0
  2.    62   Pahlman Artur                   Malms skola                          6:14,0       +40,6
  3.    63   Ducander Marius                 Malms skola                          6:41,0     +1:07,6
  4.    60   Ducander Vincent                Malms skola                          6:43,6     +1:10,2
  5.    61   Lindroos Elias                  Malms skola                          6:59,6     +1:26,2

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 F7-9 P7-9

F7-9 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    67   Lindroos Anni                   Sarlinska skolan                     5:22,7        +0,0
  2.    69   Kalliokoski Olivia                                                   5:35,6       +12,9
  3.    68   Rask Anna                       Sarlinska skolan                     5:48,4       +25,7

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 F7-9 P7-9

P7-9 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    72   Rosin Emil                      Sarlinska skolan                     4:49,1        +0,0
  2.    74   Johansson Viktor                Paraistenseudun koulu                5:13,0       +23,9
  3.    75   Virtala Alex                    Sarlinska skolan                     5:43,1       +54,0
  4.    73   Furu Oscar                      Sarlinska skolan                     6:27,4     +1:38,3