Pargas IF:s nationella (F) / kansallinen (V), 2018.01.21

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

D8, 1 km (0,5 + 0,5 km) : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     8   Launonen Alisa                  Naantalin Löyly                      3:55,4        +0,0
  2.     6   Heikius Ylva                    Pargas IF                            4:29,3       +33,9
  3.     3   Varemäki Elina                  Perniön Urheilijat                   5:26,0     +1:30,6
  4.     5   Tättilä Emma                    Kalannin Vankka                      5:44,8     +1:49,4
  5.     4   Sjöström Tilde                  Pargas IF                            7:15,4     +3:20,0
  6.     7   Mattsson Linn                   Pargas IF                            7:38,4     +3:43,0

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H8, 1 km (0,5 + 0,5 km) : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    13   Lindeberg Thomas                Pargas IF                            4:44,1        +0,0
  2.    15   Heinonen Elias                  Pargas IF                            5:16,9       +32,8
  3.    10   Packalen Daniel                 Pargas IF                            7:04,9     +2:20,8
  4.    11   Granvik Noah                    Pargas IF                            7:38,5     +2:54,4
  5.    12   Andersson Erik                  Pargas IF                            7:50,7     +3:06,6
  6.    14   Kulju Tuure                     Pöytyän Urheilijat                   8:05,4     +3:21,3

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

D12, 2,6 km (1,3 + 1,3 km) : 2.6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                            8:13,3        +0,0
  2.    29   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                            8:18,0        +4,7
  3.    21   Saarinen Anni                   Kalannin Vankka                      8:42,8       +29,5
  4.    20   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                            9:08,3       +55,0
  5.    22   Olli Karoliina                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   9:35,9     +1:22,6
  6.    26   Laamo Nea                       Raision Kuula                        9:49,3     +1:36,0
  7.    27   Backholm Rebecka                Pargas IF                           10:25,1     +2:11,8
  8.    28   Lindeberg Cindy                 Pargas IF                           10:36,9     +2:23,6

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H12, 2,6 km (1,3 + 1,3 km) : 2.6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    38   Ducander Vincent                Pargas IF                            8:13,4        +0,0
  2.    37   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   8:15,9        +2,5
  3.    34   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF                            9:02,9       +49,5
  4.    35   Salonen Eevert                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                   9:20,8     +1:07,4
  5.    32   Onnela Aleksander               Skiteam 105                          9:25,6     +1:12,2
  6.    33   Heikius Noah                    Pargas IF                           10:20,5     +2:07,1
  7.    36   Salmela Kustaa                  Kalannin Vankka                     10:50,6     +2:37,2

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

D14, 2,6 km (1,3 + 1,3 km) : 2.6 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    44   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF                            7:50,5        +0,0
  2.    48   Nyberg Andréa                   Pargas IF                            7:54,9        +4,4
  3.    43   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                            7:57,2        +6,7
  4.    42   Saarinen Aino                   Kalannin Vankka                      8:06,9       +16,4
  5.    47   Pirilä Elisa                    Kalannin Vankka                      8:16,6       +26,1
  6.    41   Vahtola Emma                    Pargas IF                            8:20,3       +29,8
  7.    45   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                            8:20,5       +30,0
  8.    51   Pirkola Selma                   Kalannin Vankka                      8:34,6       +44,1
  9.    49   Uusipaikka Aino                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   8:45,2       +54,7
 10.    50   Virtala Emmi                    Pargas IF                            9:24,7     +1:34,2
 11.    46   Hyörtti Sini                    Rasti-Lukko                         10:10,5     +2:20,0

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H10, 2 km (1 + 1 km) : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Vuorinen Onni                   Perniön Urheilijat                   6:07,2        +0,0
  2.    54   Korin Amos                      Pargas IF                            6:12,9        +5,7
  3.    59   Launonen Viljami                Naantalin Löyly                      6:27,0       +19,8
  4.    61   Varemäki Eemeli                 Perniön Urheilijat                   6:28,0       +20,8
  5.    57   Kuusela Onni Armas Ilmari       Raision Kuula                        6:32,7       +25,5
  6.    62   Kulju Veikka                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                   6:54,0       +46,8
  7.    58   Virta Jonathan                  Pargas IF                            7:04,9       +57,7
  8.    56   Lehtimäki Nooa                  Pargas IF                           17:00,5    +10:53,3

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

D10, 2 km (1 + 1 km) : 2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF                            6:28,6        +0,0
  2.    67   Uusipaikka Elma                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                   7:07,5       +38,9
  3.    69   Tättilä Elli                    Kalannin Vankka                      7:15,0       +46,4
  4.    70   Lietzén Cecilia                 Pargas IF                            7:25,0       +56,4
  5.    68   Savolainen Marianne             Pöytyän Urheilijat                   8:08,8     +1:40,2
  6.    66   Andersson Emilia                Pargas IF                            8:18,8     +1:50,2
  7.    71   Hemling Linda                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                   8:39,9     +2:11,3

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H14, 5,2 km (4 x 1,3 km) : 5.2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    87   Takomo Eetu                     Skiteam 105                         14:01,2        +0,0
  2.    84   Ankelo Jussi                    Kalannin Vankka                     14:24,0       +22,8
  3.    92   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                           14:51,4       +50,2
  4.    86   Saarinen Lauri                  Kalannin Vankka                     15:00,4       +59,2
  5.    88   Honkaniemi Miro                 Rasti-Lukko                         17:02,5     +3:01,3
  6.    89   Ducander Marius                 Pargas IF                           17:29,4     +3:28,2
  7.    90   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                           18:28,2     +4:27,0
  8.    91   Tenkanen Rasmus                 Österby Sportklubb                  18:43,3     +4:42,1

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H16, 5,2 km (4 x 1,3 km) : 5.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Lietzén Jesper                  Pargas IF                           13:04,0
  2.   101   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           13:12,3        +8,3
  3.    99   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           14:16,4     +1:12,4
  4.    97   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF                           16:13,4     +3:09,4
  5.    95   Furu Oscar                      Pargas IF                           16:49,0     +3:45,0

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

D16, 5,2 km (4 x 1,3 km) : 5.2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   108   Onnela Ilana                    Skiteam 105                         15:22,8        +0,0
  2.   105   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                           15:34,9       +12,1
  3.   110   Lauren Sara                     Pargas IF                           16:40,6     +1:17,8
  4.   111   Ankelo Elsa                     Kalannin Vankka                     16:43,3     +1:20,5
  5.   109   Lehtinen Fanni                  Skiteam 105                         16:54,1     +1:31,3
  6.   104   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                           17:22,1     +1:59,3
  7.   106   Saarinen Sini                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                  17:36,6     +2:13,8
  8.   112   Lauren Jill                     Pargas IF                           18:54,8     +3:32,0
  9.   107   Hyörtti Maria                   Rasti-Lukko                         19:00,0     +3:37,2

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

D18, 5,2 km (4 x 1,3 km) : 5.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   117   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                           14:15,2        +0,0
  2.   115   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                           15:45,0     +1:29,8
  3.   116   Alikeskikylä Milla              Pöytyän Urheilijat                  16:33,1     +2:17,9
  4.   119   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                           17:59,3     +3:44,1
  5.   118   Saarinen Anu                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  18:15,9     +4:00,7

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

D35, 5,2 km (4 x 1,3 km) : 5.2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   125   Johansson Malin                 Pargas IF                           14:44,6        +0,0
  2.   124   Kalliokoski Riikka              Pargas IF                           14:54,8       +10,2

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H45, 5,2 km (4 x 1,3 km) : 5.2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   135   Takomo Marko                    Skiteam 105                         12:32,1        +0,0
  2.   139   Kalliokoski Kari                Pargas IF                           13:43,3     +1:11,2
  3.   131   Kauppinen Seppo                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  14:02,3     +1:30,2
  4.   134   Saastamoinen Pasi               Perniön Urheilijat                  14:40,7     +2:08,6
  5.   137   Mäki Jarkko                     Karinaisten Kunto                   14:53,7     +2:21,6
  6.   138   Tenhunen Joni                   Halikon Hakoniskat                  14:55,2     +2:23,1
  7.   133   Alanen Harri                    Pargas IF                           15:00,1     +2:28,0
  8.   130   Johansson Bo                    Pargas IF                           15:04,3     +2:32,2
  9.   132   Rautell Tapio                   Vihdin Viesti                       15:08,7     +2:36,6

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H55, 5,2 km (4 x 1,3 km) : 5.2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   142   Ramstedt Mikael                 Pargas IF                           14:16,0        +0,0
  2.   143   Juhanoja Juha                   Paimion Urheilijat                  17:30,7     +3:14,7

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H18, 9,1 km (7 x 1,3 km) : 9.1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   150   Joukas Lauri                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  23:36,6        +0,0
  2.   147   Raitala Mikko                   Skiteam 105                         25:18,4     +1:41,8
  3.   146   Kilpeläinen Vilho               Paimion Urheilijat                  27:36,9     +4:00,3

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H20, 9,1 km (7 x 1,3 km) : 9.1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   153   Joukas Eero                     Pöytyän Urheilijat                  24:00,0        +0,0
  2.   154   Mäki Juho                       Karinaisten Kunto                   26:05,7     +2:05,7
       155   Hellman Aleksi                  Liedon Luja                           Kesk.

N08 M08 N12 M12 N14 M10 N10 M14 M16 N16 N18 N35 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL

H21, 9,1 km (7 x 1,3 km) : 9.1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   162   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF                           22:36,7        +0,0
  2.   161   Tähtinen Ville                  Skiteam 105                         22:48,3       +11,6
  3.   158   Heinonen Ilkka                  Pargas IF                           23:23,5       +46,8
  4.   160   Linnasaari Kalle                Raision Kuula                       24:28,9     +1:52,2
  5.   159   Passell Jan-Eric                Pargas IF                           24:42,1     +2:05,4
  6.   163   Lindberg Lukas                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   25:28,6     +2:51,9
       164   Rauvola Antti                   Liedon Luja                           Kesk.