IV Johans Lopp (K/P)

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

Herrar / Miehet 30 km : 30.0P

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Nylund Matias                   SkiTeam Kimitoön                  1:17:53,9        +0,0
  2.    35   Uggeldahl Jan                   SkiTeam Kimitoön                  1:21:02,7     +3:08,8
  3.     9   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF                         1:21:08,1     +3:14,2
  4.    24   Helminen Jere                   Skiteam 105                       1:22:38,5     +4:44,6
  5.    19   Reponen Tommi                   Skiteam 105                       1:22:55,0     +5:01,1
  6.     1   Ramstedt Thomas                 IF Fyren                          1:24:28,2     +6:34,3
  7.     2   Ramstedt Mikael                 Pargas IF                         1:24:35,2     +6:41,3
  8.     5   Heinonen Ilkka                  Pargas IF                         1:25:13,9     +7:20,0
  9.    32   Lindberg Lukas                  Sibbo Vargarna                    1:25:46,6     +7:52,7
 10.    14   Hellman Aleksi                  Liedon Luja                       1:25:57,4     +8:03,5
 11.    13   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                         1:27:36,8     +9:42,9
 12.    12   Paavola Jari                                                      1:28:42,9    +10:49,0
 13.    20   Vuorinen Leevi                  Skiteam 105                       1:29:12,7    +11:18,8
 14.    23   Lindgren Akseli                 Raision Kuula                     1:29:37,3    +11:43,4
 15.     4   Passell Jan-Eric                Pargas IF                         1:30:04,9    +12:11,0
 16.    11   Fransman Sam                    IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 1:30:13,1    +12:19,2
 17.    15   Mäki Jarkko                     Karinaisten Kunto                 1:30:56,8    +13:02,9
 18.    25   Vesma Mikko                     Raision Kuula                     1:32:18,7    +14:24,8
 19.    10   Lauren Tomi                     Borgå Akilles                     1:33:15,7    +15:21,8
 20.     3   Kalliokoski Kari                Pargas IF                         1:33:20,0    +15:26,1
 21.    26   Fröberg Robin                   Pargas IF                         1:34:14,2    +16:20,3
 22.    22   Westerholm Viktor               Pargas IF                         1:35:37,0    +17:43,1
 23.    30   Kronberg Kim                    ÅA                                1:36:11,3    +18:17,4
 24.    33   Uggeldahl Magnus                                                  1:40:10,0    +22:16,1
 25.    27   Olofsson Svante                 Pargas IF                         1:41:11,2    +23:17,3
 26.    28   Vesma Matias                    Raision Kuula                     1:45:06,5    +27:12,6
 27.     8   Westerholm Kent                 Pargas IF                         1:45:20,4    +27:26,5
 28.     6   Pahlman Mats                    Pargas IF                         1:48:30,1    +30:36,2
 29.    16   Ääri Mikko                      Karinaisten Kunto                 1:48:43,7    +30:49,8
 30.    31   Lauren Max                      Pargas IF                         1:56:42,7    +38:48,8
 31.    21   Rönnlöf Petter                  Åbo                               1:59:47,4    +41:53,5
        34   Nyström Bo-Erik                 Korpo IK                              Kesk.

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

Damer / Naiset 30 km : 30.0P

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    64   Reponen Milka                   Skiteam 105                       1:34:53,1        +0,0
  2.    60   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                         1:35:35,6       +42,5
  3.    51   Johansson Malin                 Pargas IF                         1:39:21,5     +4:28,4
  4.    54   Kalliokoski Riikka              Pargas IF                         1:39:31,0     +4:37,9
  5.    59   Lönnqvist Rebecca               Borgå Akilles                     1:42:01,1     +7:08,0
  6.    58   Iso-Markku Paula                Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          1:53:12,1    +18:19,0
  7.    56   Lindberg Åsa                    Pargas IF                         1:55:27,5    +20:34,4
  8.    53   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                         1:58:21,8    +23:28,7
  9.    52   Lauren Jill                     Pargas IF                         2:02:57,6    +28:04,5
 10.    55   Pippola Satu                    TuUL Triathlon                    2:03:03,4    +28:10,3
 11.    62   Liski Rebekka                   Liedon Luja                       2:21:40,0    +46:46,9
 12.    63   Lindgren Salla                  Liedon Luja                       2:21:40,4    +46:47,3
        61   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                             Kesk.

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

H16 16 km : 16.0P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   105   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           45:43,1        +0,0
  2.   102   Fransman Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   46:23,4       +40,3
  3.   101   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF                           50:42,1     +4:59,0
  4.   104   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                           51:17,3     +5:34,2
  5.   103   Furu Oscar                      Pargas IF                           58:53,2    +13:10,1

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

D16 11 km : 11.0P

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   126   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                           35:49,3        +0,0

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

H13 11 km : 11.0P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   152   Ducander Vincent                Pargas IF                           38:47,9
  2.   156   Rokka Otso                      Perniön Urheilijat                  41:23,0     +2:35,1
  3.   153   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF                           41:30,5     +2:42,6
  4.   154   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                           47:54,2     +9:06,3
  5.   155   Virta Benjamin                  Pargas IF                           50:27,3    +11:39,4
  6.   151   Heikius Noah                    Pargas IF                           52:22,1    +13:34,2

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

D13 11 km : 11.0P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   179   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                           37:57,2        +0,0
  2.   186   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                           38:15,9       +18,7
  3.   181   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                           38:19,2       +22,0
  4.   185   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF                           38:20,0       +22,8
  5.   176   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                           38:32,4       +35,2
  6.   177   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                           46:35,8     +8:38,6
  7.   178   Backholm Rebecka                Pargas IF                           59:00,2    +21:03,0
  8.   180   Lindeberg Cindy                 Pargas IF                         1:11:15,3    +33:18,1
  9.   184   Lauren Julia                    Pargas IF                         1:12:44,5    +34:47,3

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

H10 5 km : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Korin Amos                      Pargas IF                           18:28,9        +0,0
  2.   201   Ramstedt Marius                 IF Fyren                            19:48,6     +1:19,7
  3.   204   Virta Jonathan                  Pargas IF                           21:24,3     +2:55,4
  4.   203   Lindeberg Thomas                Pargas IF                           24:13,9     +5:45,0
  5.   206   Ramstedt Sindre                 IF Fyren                            25:59,2     +7:30,3
  6.   207   Packalén Daniel                 Pargas IF                           30:49,0    +12:20,1
  7.   202   Andersson Erik                  Pargas IF                           37:17,0    +18:48,1

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

D10 5 km : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   259   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF                           19:08,1        +0,0
  2.   252   Lietzén Cecilia                 Pargas IF                           21:46,5     +2:38,4
  3.   251   Andersson Emilia                Pargas IF                           23:50,4     +4:42,3
  4.   256   Heikius Ylva                    Pargas IF                           25:38,6     +6:30,5
  5.   255   Ramstedt Celine                 IF Fyren                            25:53,4     +6:45,3
  6.   254   Mattsson Linn                   Pargas IF                           30:48,9    +11:40,8
  7.   258   Sjöström Tilde                  Pargas IF                           31:59,2    +12:51,1
  8.   253   Söderlund Mette                 Pargas IF                           33:30,0    +14:21,9
  9.   257   Rantanen Saga                   Pargas IF                           33:36,8    +14:28,7
 10.   260   von Bergman Nicole                                                  39:50,8    +20:42,7

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

Motionsklass 30 km : 30.0P

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   321   Portin Fredric                  IF Minken                         1:25:36,6        +0,0
  2.   311   Rosenlund Tom                   Pargas IF                         1:38:42,5    +13:05,9
  3.   324   Andersson Daniel                Pargas IF                         1:39:13,1    +13:36,5
  4.   320   Gerke Dennis                    IK Trissan                        1:39:42,3    +14:05,7
  5.   317   Björkman Calle                                                    1:49:05,6    +23:29,0
  6.   302   Backman Owe                     Bakhalt IF                        1:50:14,7    +24:38,1
  7.   327   Rask Julia                      Pargas IF                         1:51:08,6    +25:32,0
  8.   313   Jaakkola Juha                   Ņbo                              1:53:54,1    +28:17,5
  9.   319   Mattsson Ingela                 Pargas IF                         1:54:20,6    +28:44,0
 10.   304   Westerlund Bengt                Pargas IF                         1:56:25,4    +30:48,8
 11.   315   Ylönen Petri                    Pargas IF                         1:58:18,6    +32:42,0
 12.   328   Virtala Markku                  Pargas IF                         2:01:16,8    +35:40,2
 13.   308   Westerlund Erika                Pargas IF                         2:01:42,6    +36:06,0
 14.   301   Alexandersson Dina                                                2:04:05,7    +38:29,1
 15.   307   Karjalainen Ossi                Kaarina                           2:06:41,7    +41:05,1
 16.   306   Strandell Catherine             Lieto                             2:09:06,8    +43:30,2
 17.   314   Pihl Katarina                   Pargas IF                         2:11:39,2    +46:02,6
 18.   312   Sjöström Joakim                 PIF Floorball                     2:12:11,6    +46:35,0
 19.   305   Prost Mats                                                        2:16:15,2    +50:38,6
 20.   316   Karlsson Conny                  Österby Sportklubb                2:21:51,7    +56:15,1
 21.   310   Sundqvist Hanna-Kaisa           Kaarina                           2:21:54,5    +56:17,9
 22.   323   Löflund Heli                    Karjaa                            2:22:56,3    +57:19,7
 23.   322   Backholm Anette                 Pargas IF                         2:29:45,8  +1:04:09,2
 24.   325   Aalto Pauliina                                                    2:29:46,0  +1:04:09,4
 25.   326   Johansson Sanna                 Pargas IF                         2:57:18,1  +1:31:41,5
 26.   309   Laurén Hanna                    Pargas IF                         2:57:18,9  +1:31:42,3

MYL NYL M16 N16 M13 N13 M10 N10 MOTION30 MOTION16

Motionsklass 16 km : 16.0P

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   428   Virtanen Lauri                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 57:07,9        +0,0
  2.   416   Pesola Heikki                   Turku                               58:57,0     +1:49,1
  3.   406   Virta Kim                       Lieto                             1:03:03,0     +5:55,1
  4.   422   Ekman Alex                      Pargas                            1:03:45,2     +6:37,3
  5.   420   Öhman Anders                    Pargas IF                         1:05:46,2     +8:38,3
  6.   421   Andersson Bror                  Nagu                              1:06:49,9     +9:42,0
  7.   425   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                         1:07:38,9    +10:31,0
  8.   405   Lindeberg Kenneth               Pargas IF                         1:09:48,0    +12:40,1
  9.   424   Wahtera Gert                    Team 82                           1:10:25,5    +13:17,6
 10.   410   Koivisto Jyrki                  Pargas IF                         1:11:31,5    +14:23,6
 11.   402   Ramstedt Mariella               Pargas IF                         1:11:32,0    +14:24,1
 12.   414   Andersson Peter                 Pargas IF                         1:11:46,8    +14:38,9
 13.   413   Karlsson Jan-Ole                Pargas Simmare                    1:12:53,1    +15:45,2
 14.   429   Pippola Matti                   TuUl triatlon                     1:13:17,0    +16:09,1
 15.   407   Eriksson Marie                  Pargas                            1:13:37,4    +16:29,5
 16.   408   Nyberg Thomas                   Pargas IF                         1:13:41,9    +16:34,0
 17.   403   Ramstedt Ann-Sofie              Pargas IF                         1:19:18,6    +22:10,7
 18.   423   Eklund Jörgen                   Pargas IF                         1:23:43,5    +26:35,6
 19.   426   Öblom Kurt                      Pargas IF                         1:23:44,0    +26:36,1
 20.   432   Långbacka Lena                                                    1:24:55,3    +27:47,4
 21.   431   Hernelahti Jaana                Raision Kuula                     1:25:04,2    +27:56,3
 22.   430   Vesma Julia                     Raision Kuula                     1:25:05,1    +27:57,2
 23.   401   Ramstedt Harry                  Pargas IF                         1:25:27,2    +28:19,3
 24.   417   Rosenlund Nisse                 Pargas IF                         1:25:29,2    +28:21,3
 25.   412   Westerholm Gundel               Pargas IF                         1:30:01,5    +32:53,6
 26.   418   Packalén Nicke                  Pargas                            1:40:45,7    +43:37,8
 27.   411   Österlund Carina                Harparskog                        1:44:07,9    +47:00,0
 28.   409   Björkman Öjvind                 Nagu                              1:44:48,8    +47:40,9
       427   Björk Maj                       Pargas IF                             Kesk.
       415   Martin Nicola                                                         Kesk.