NÅIDM i skidning (F) 6.1.2015

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N08 1 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Augustsson Julia                Österby Sportklubb                   4:48,1     +1:00,7
  2.     3   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                            6:36,6     +2:49,2
         5   Johansson Theresia              Pargas IF                          Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M08 1 km : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Rosendal Alfons                 Österby Sportklubb                   4:16,3
  2.    11   Sandberg Jesse                  Österby Sportklubb                   4:35,7       +19,4

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10 1.5 km (1 + 0.5) : 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Johansson Emilia                Pargas IF                            5:23,3       +12,0
  2.    29   Nyberg Andrea                   Pargas IF                            5:29,9       +18,6
  3.    25   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                            5:34,3       +23,0
  4.    27   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                            5:36,2       +24,9
  5.    24   Höglund Charlotta               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    5:41,8       +30,5
  6.    30   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                            5:49,3       +38,0
  7.    28   Virtala Emmi                    Pargas IF                            5:50,2       +38,9
  8.    20   Lupala Selma                    Österby Sportklubb                   7:04,4     +1:53,1
  9.    18   Lindfors Alisa                  Pargas IF                            7:46,6     +2:35,3

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10 1.5 km (1 + 0.5) : 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Fritzén Florian                 Österby Sportklubb                   4:36,5        +0,0
  2.    39   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                            5:43,3     +1:06,8
  3.    35   Sillman Valter                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    5:49,0     +1:12,5
  4.    37   Lehtinen Eemil                  Liedon Luja                          5:52,8     +1:16,3
  5.    41   Virtanen Atte                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    6:09,8     +1:33,3
  6.    38   Valtonen Aatu                   Liedon Luja                          7:03,1     +2:26,6

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12 2.4 km (2 x 1.2) : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    59   Lönnström Melissa               Borgå Akilles                        7:49,6       +34,3
  2.    50   Enberg Sofia                    Pargas IF                            7:52,9       +37,6
  3.    63   Lupala Saimi                    Österby Sportklubb                   7:56,2       +40,9
  4.    54   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                            8:08,8       +53,5
  5.    53   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                        8:25,0     +1:09,7
  6.    51   Sandell Cilia                   Österby Sportklubb                   9:06,2     +1:50,9
  7.    58   Laurén Sara                     Pargas IF                            9:38,2     +2:22,9
        60   Lindberg Victoria               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                  Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12 2.4 km (2 x 1.2) : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    73   Sandberg Tomi                   Österby Sportklubb                   7:32,3       +35,3
  2.    90   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                            7:38,6       +41,6
  3.    71   Fransman Robin                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    7:46,0       +49,0
  4.    77   Kortejärvi Santeri              Borgå Akilles                        8:07,2     +1:10,2
  5.    70   Liukkonen Anton                 Borgå Akilles                        8:07,5     +1:10,5
  6.    84   Höglund Casper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    8:17,9     +1:20,9
  7.    74   Furu Oscar                      Pargas IF                            8:34,6     +1:37,6
  8.    85   Lönnström Elias                 Borgå Akilles                        8:38,6     +1:41,6
  9.    83   Hildén Robin                    IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    8:38,7     +1:41,7
 10.    68   Pahlman Artur                   Pargas IF                            9:17,1     +2:20,1
 11.    80   Enlund Robin                    Pargas IF                           10:11,5     +3:14,5
 12.    86   Ekholm Marius                   Pargas IF                           12:47,3     +5:50,3
        69   Österås Kevin                   Pargas IF                          Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14 2.4 km (2 x 1.2) : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                            6:40,7        +0,0
  2.   117   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                            7:05,2       +24,5
  3.   110   Lindström Amanda                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    7:07,9       +27,2
  4.   112   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                            7:09,5       +28,8
  5.   107   Ramstedt Ann-Sofi               Pargas IF                            7:23,9       +43,2
  6.   104   Erkkilä Viola                   Pargas IF                            8:02,0     +1:21,3
  7.   113   Åberg Elin                      Pargas IF                            8:23,2     +1:42,5
  8.   111   Laurén Jill                     Pargas IF                            9:17,0     +2:36,3
       115   Lönnqvist Rebecca               Borgå Akilles                      Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14 3.6 km (3 x 1.2) : 3.6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   134   Dahlström Robin                 Österby Sportklubb                  10:19,7       +21,0
  2.   128   Sandell Cedrik                  Österby Sportklubb                  10:33,4       +34,7
  3.   121   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           10:36,8       +38,1
  4.   122   Österås Magnus                  Pargas IF                           11:07,0     +1:08,3
  5.   125   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           11:18,5     +1:19,8
  6.   135   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF                           11:26,4     +1:27,7
  7.   137   Linden Alexander                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   11:46,7     +1:48,0
  8.   133   Fransman Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   12:06,0     +2:07,3

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16 3.6 km (3 x 1.2) : 3.6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   153   Kontinen Klaara                 Borgå Akilles                        9:53,1
  2.   151   Dahlström Anna                  Österby Sportklubb                  10:41,4       +48,3
  3.   143   Skreslett Emma                  Österby Sportklubb                  10:48,5       +55,4
  4.   141   Kortejärvi Siiri                Borgå Akilles                       10:54,7     +1:01,6
  5.   145   Tulonen Jenna                   Borgå Akilles                       11:17,7     +1:24,6
  6.   149   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                           12:17,8     +2:24,7
       144   Höglund Camilla                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                  Ei läht.
       148   Lall Lotta                      Pargas IF                          Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   161   Cederberg Ida-Marie             Pargas IF                           14:35,6     +1:17,9
       163   Höglund Catharina               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                  Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   167   Rask Jonna                      Pargas IF                           15:07,2

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Lindberg Åsa                    Pargas IF                           13:32,8       +34,4

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

N35 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   176   Åberg Josephine                 Pargas IF                           14:45,6        +0,0
       178   Mattsson Ingela                 Pargas IF                          Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   192   Liukkonen Eetu                  Borgå Akilles                       12:40,0       +42,3
  2.   193   Liukkonen Leevi                 Borgå Akilles                       12:40,7       +43,0
  3.   190   Rosendal Linus                  Österby Sportklubb                  13:07,7     +1:10,0
  4.   191   Enberg David                    Pargas IF                           14:08,9     +2:11,2
  5.   186   Enlund Alexander                Pargas IF                           15:13,9     +3:16,2

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   199   Paavola Jari                    Pargas IF                           12:38,4       +53,7
  2.   198   Johansson Bo                    Pargas IF                           13:13,2     +1:28,5
  3.   202   Alanen Harri                    Pargas IF                           13:25,0     +1:40,3
       203   Enberg Mikael                   Pargas IF                          Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55 4.8 km (4 x 1.2) : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   208   Ramstedt Mikael                 Pargas IF                           12:51,3

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18 7.2 km (6 x 1.2) : 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   215   Nordström Jonas                 Borgå Akilles                       17:24,5       +11,6
  2.   214   Tulonen Benjamin                Borgå Akilles                       17:35,1       +22,2
  3.   218   Sundell William                 Pargas IF                           18:59,7     +1:46,8
  4.   211   Lindström Mark                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   19:22,9     +2:10,0

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20 7.2 km (6 x 1.2) : 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   225   Salmensaari Ekku                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   20:46,0     +2:52,2

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL 7.2 km (6 x 1.2) : 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   233   Gustafsson Johan                Borgå Akilles                       16:42,3        +0,0
  2.   228   Gustafsson Joachim              Borgå Akilles                       16:46,5        +4,2
  3.   229   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF                           17:02,8       +20,5
  4.   236   Wihlman Niklas                  Pargas IF                           17:15,9       +33,6
       234   Passell Jan-Eric                Pargas IF                          Ei läht.

Piiri : NÅIDM

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35 7.2 km (6 x 1.2) : 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   240   Kalliokoski Kari                Pargas IF                           19:36,6     +2:23,3