FSSM 2014 Sprint

MYL NYL M18 N18 M16 N16

H 1.3 km (F) : 1.3V

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   402   Mäki-Heikkilä Rikhard           IF Länken                        MYL: 2       2:37,64   MYL-K3: 1    2:40,92   MYL-S2: 1    2:41,15   MYL-A: 1     2:35,18
  2.   400   Sjölund Oskar                   IF Minken                        MYL: 3       2:38,26   MYL-K4: 1    2:46,40   MYL-S2: 2    2:41,45   MYL-A: 2     2:35,46
  3.   404   Storvall Eric                   IK Kronan                        MYL: 4       2:38,87   MYL-K2: 2    2:42,22   MYL-S1: 1    2:39,28   MYL-A: 3     2:35,93
  4.   408   Lindell Jonas                   IF Länken                        MYL: 1       2:37,62   MYL-K1: 1    2:41,28   MYL-S1: 2    2:40,48   MYL-A: 4     2:36,15
  5.   403   Lindvall Christoffer            IF Minken                        MYL: 5       2:40,71   MYL-K2: 1    2:41,98   MYL-S1: 4    2:45,10   MYL-B: 1     2:44,81
  6.   410   Wihlman Niklas                  Pargas IF                        MYL: 9       2:46,59   MYL-K1: 2    2:42,68   MYL-S1: 3    2:44,20   MYL-B: 2     2:46,11
  7.   401   Gustafsson Joachim              Borgå Akilles                    MYL: 7       2:42,63   MYL-K3: 2    2:41,80   MYL-S2: 3    2:43,02   MYL-B: 3     2:50,24
  8.   414   Nybäck Tobias                   IF Minken                        MYL: 11      2:48,08   MYL-K4: 2    2:49,27   MYL-S2: 4    2:58,99   MYL-B: 4     2:51,13
  9.   405   Gustafsson Johan                Borgå Akilles                    MYL: 6       2:41,65   MYL-K4: 3    2:53,76   MYL                    MYL
 10.   415   Westerlund Niklas               Pargas IF                        MYL: 8       2:44,93   MYL-K1: 3    2:44,58   MYL                    MYL
 11.   416   Kronberg Patrick                IF Länken                        MYL: 10      2:46,80   MYL-K3: 3    2:41,82   MYL                    MYL
 12.   421   Viitikko Eero                   IF Länken                        MYL: 12      2:48,28   MYL-K2: 3    2:42,28   MYL                    MYL
 13.   417   Norrgård Martin                 Pargas IF                        MYL: 13      2:48,33   MYL-K2: 4    2:43,77   MYL                    MYL
 14.   422   Fröberg Robin                   Pargas IF                        MYL: 14      2:50,41   MYL-K4: 4    3:12,85   MYL                    MYL
 15.   412   Westerholm Viktor               Pargas IF                        MYL: 15      2:50,68   MYL-K3: 4    2:46,78   MYL                    MYL
 16.   420   Tyrväinen Olli                  Pargas IF                        MYL: 16      2:54,87   MYL-K1: 4    2:51,52   MYL                    MYL
 17.   411   Haajanen Erik                   Ingå IF                          MYL: 17      2:55,42   MYL                    MYL                    MYL
 18.   407   Blomster Daniel                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                MYL: 18      2:59,41   MYL                    MYL                    MYL
 19.   413   Björklind Joakim                Gamlakarleby IF                  MYL: 19      3:03,94   MYL                    MYL                    MYL

MYL NYL M18 N18 M16 N16

D 1.3 km (F) : 1.3V

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   424   Grundvall Maria                 IK Kronan                        NYL: 2       3:02,52   NYL-S2: 1    3:07,00   NYL-A: 1     3:03,26
  2.   426   Sjölund Emma                    IF Minken                        NYL: 3       3:03,79   NYL-S2: 2    3:07,35   NYL-A: 2     3:06,46
  3.   425   Julin Andrea                    IF Minken                        NYL: 1       3:01,62   NYL-S1: 2    3:10,82   NYL-A: 3     3:13,62
  4.   427   Lövdahl Sofie                   IF Femman                        NYL: 4       3:09,95   NYL-S1: 1    3:06,39   NYL-A: 4     3:14,58
  5.   428   Antell Jennifer                 IF Femman                        NYL: 6       3:13,51   NYL-S2: 3    3:07,47   NYL-B: 1     3:07,37
  6.   429   Lindberg Åsa                    Pargas IF                        NYL: 5       3:11,33   NYL-S1: 3    3:12,91   NYL-B: 2     3:17,61
  7.   431   Strandholm Jessica              Vörå IF                          NYL: 8       3:26,66   NYL-S1: 4    3:28,70   NYL-B: 3     3:24,30
  8.   432   Storvall Emma                   IK Kronan                        NYL: 7       3:16,35   NYL-S2: 4    3:22,04   NYL-B       Ei läht.

MYL NYL M18 N18 M16 N16

H18 1.3 km (F) : 1.3V

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   445   Haarala Juuso                   Gamlakarleby IF                  M18: 1       2:38,20   M18-S1: 1    2:49,56   M18-A: 1     2:38,94
  2.   446   Lönnbäck Kasper                 IF Minken                        M18: 2       2:42,41   M18-S2: 2    2:49,03   M18-A: 2     2:40,17
  3.   435   Nordström Jonas                 Borgå Akilles                    M18: 3       2:44,04   M18-S2: 1    2:48,57   M18-A: 3     2:44,30
  4.   441   Lindqvist Jonatan               Gamlakarleby IF                  M18: 5       2:52,16   M18-S1: 2    2:49,83   M18-A: 4     2:57,13
  5.   447   Lönnström Emil                  Borgå Akilles                    M18: 4       2:51,90   M18-S1: 3    2:50,03   M18-B: 1     2:52,16
  6.   438   Salmensaari Ekku                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                M18: 6       2:52,78   M18-S2: 3    2:54,10   M18-B: 1     2:52,16
  7.   442   Damlin Robin                    Vörå IF                          M18: 8       2:57,03   M18-S1: 4    2:58,50   M18-B: 3     2:53,94
  8.   440   Hållfast Toni                   IF Länken                        M18: 7       2:55,27   M18-S2: 4    3:02,08   M18-B: 4     2:54,19
  9.   436   Storvall Anton                  IK Kronan                        M18: 9       2:57,28   M18                    M18
 10.   437   Agnesbäck Pontus                Vörå IF                          M18: 10      2:58,79   M18                    M18
 11.   444   Holmgren Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                M18: 11      3:01,17   M18                    M18
 12.   443   Norrén André                    IF Femman                        M18: 12      3:04,62   M18                    M18
 13.   439   Lindahl Jesper                  Borgå Akilles                    M18: 13      3:06,48   M18                    M18

MYL NYL M18 N18 M16 N16

D18 0.9 km (F) : 0.9V

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   450   Storvall Fanny                  IK Kronan                        N18: 1       2:03,14   N18                    N18-A: 1     2:04,84
  2.   451   Enlund Alexandra                IF Femman                        N18: 6       2:13,37   N18                    N18-B: 1     2:13,27
  3.   456   Häger Julia                     IF Minken                        N18: 4       2:10,15   N18                    N18-A: 2     2:05,95
  4.   454   Backman Amanda                  IF Femman                        N18: 5       2:11,03   N18                    N18-B: 2     2:13,30
  5.   452   Klemets Jennifer                IF Femman                        N18: 2       2:07,01   N18                    N18-A: 3     2:06,05
  6.   455   Höglund Catharina               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                N18: 7       2:16,18   N18                    N18-B: 3     2:13,46
  7.   453   Lövdahl Elin                    IF Femman                        N18: 3       2:08,18   N18                    N18-A: 4     2:07,47
  8.   457   Kainberg Ronja                  SK Åsen                          N18: 8       2:18,80   N18                    N18-B: 4     2:14,20

MYL NYL M18 N18 M16 N16

H16 0.9 km (F) : 0.9V

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   471   Granlund Jonas                  IF Minken                        M16: 1       1:52,06   M16-A: 1     1:54,33
  2.   479   Sundström Niklas                IF Femman                        M16: 2       1:53,57   M16-A: 2     1:58,00
  3.   464   Nordström Simon                 IF Minken                        M16: 4       1:54,95   M16-A: 3     2:02,92
  4.   465   Sundsten Robin                  IF Femman                        M16: 3       1:54,55   M16-A          Kesk.
  5.   463   Sundell William                 Pargas IF                        M16: 7       2:00,26   M16-B: 1     1:57,78
  6.   473   Lillas Didrik                   IF Minken                        M16: 8       2:00,77   M16-B: 2     1:58,25
  7.   477   Svartsjö Alex                   IF Femman                        M16: 6       2:00,17   M16-B: 3     1:58,66
  8.   480   Aurén Axel                      SK Åsen                          M16: 5       1:57,61   M16-B: 4     1:59,14
  9.   474   Skoglund Oskar                  IF Femman                        M16: 9       2:03,10   M16-C: 1     2:02,54
 10.   466   Vikström Oscar                  IF Femman                        M16: 11      2:03,23   M16-C: 2     2:02,60
 11.   470   Damlin Anton                    Vörå IF                          M16: 10      2:03,21   M16-C: 3     2:04,60
 12.   460   Berglund Elias                  Vörå IF                          M16: 12      2:04,17   M16-C: 4     2:04,71
 13.   468   Forsgård Felix                  IF Minken                        M16: 14      2:08,13   M16-D: 1     2:05,30
 14.   469   Antus William                   IF Femman                        M16: 15      2:10,92   M16-D: 2     2:09,72
 15.   478   Hansén Linus                    SK Åsen                          M16: 13      2:07,16   M16-D: 3     2:11,14
 16.   461   Enlund Alexander                Pargas IF                        M16: 16      2:19,58   M16-D: 4     2:20,23
 17.   475   Söderlund Markus                IF Åland                         M16: 17      2:36,23   M16-D: 5     2:36,97

MYL NYL M18 N18 M16 N16

D16 0.9 km (F) : 0.9V

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   492   Svenlin Emelie                  IK Kronan                        N16: 1       2:05,93   N16-A: 1     2:04,35
  2.   495   Sundman Josefina                Österby Sportklubb               N16: 2       2:07,77   N16-A: 2     2:05,49
  3.   484   Kuuttinen Heidi                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening        N16: 3       2:08,29   N16-A: 3     2:05,90
  4.   496   Kontinen Klaara                 Borgå Akilles                    N16: 4       2:11,67   N16-A: 4     2:10,53
  5.   491   Augustson Josefine              Österby Sportklubb               N16: 6       2:22,77   N16-B: 1     2:20,46
  6.   493   Strandvall Amanda               IF Minken                        N16: 5       2:19,91   N16-B: 2     2:21,25
  7.   488   Katajamäki Sonja                IF Minken                        N16: 7       2:24,51   N16-B: 3     2:21,65
  8.   494   Back Cecilia                    IF Minken                        N16: 8       2:26,14   N16-B: 4     2:30,57
  9.   497   Kortejärvi Siiri                Borgå Akilles                    N16: 9       2:30,04   N16-C: 1     2:30,70
 10.   489   Holmgren Antonia                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                N16: 10      2:33,99   N16-C: 2     2:31,23
 11.   490   Söderlund Maria                 IF Åland                         N16: 11      2:34,67   N16-C: 3     2:32,16
 12.   483   Wikar Siri                      IK Kronan                        N16: 12      2:36,49   N16-C: 4     2:41,38