Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

M12 - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0

   1              3   Pargas IF                                             Korin Amos                           10.15,4
   2              2   Borgå Akilles                                         Vickholm Einar                       10.37,3
   3              1   IF Minken                                             Liljeqvist Robin                     10.44,1
   4              4   IF Femman                                             Storm Zacharias                      11.20,4
   5              6   IK Falken                                             Kock Arvid                           11.20,9
   6              5   IF Åsarna                                             Hertsback Isak                       11.27,1
   7              8   IF Fyren                                              Holm Casper                          12.13,3
   8              7   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Fransman Albin                       13.00,7
   9             11   Pargas IF-2                                           Heinonen Elias                       14.10,6

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

N12 - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 7 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0

   1             21   Pargas IF                                             Nyberg Rebecca                       10.28,1
   2             23   IF Åsarna                                             Hahtokari Vilma                      10.46,8
   3             26   IF Brahe                                              Mäenpää Emmi                         11.03,6
   4             22   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Snickars Lea                         12.07,9
   5             24   Oravais IF                                            Markén Saga                          13.12,4
   6             29   Pargas IF-3                                           Söderlund Mette                      16.46,9

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

M14 - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             31   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Kuuttinen Lukas                       8.08,0
   2             34   IF Brahe                                              Wikblom Melker                        8.53,8
   3             35   IF Femman                                             Finskas Isak                          9.31,2
   4             36   Pargas IF                                             Ducander Vincent                      9.53,3
   5             32   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Höglund Christoffer                  10.29,9
   6             33   Vörå IF                                               Häggman Ivar                         10.31,4
   7             37   Österby Sportklubb                                    Ekbom Johan                          11.17,4
   8             38   IK Falken                                             Asplund Alvar                        12.52,2

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

N14 - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             48   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                                    Jakobsson Signe                       9.24,8
   2             42   Pargas IF                                             Westerlund Ronja                      9.38,1
   3             44   IF Femman                                             Korhonen Emma                         9.38,7
   4             49   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Häggkvist Johanna                     9.54,4
   5             41   Borgå Akilles                                         Kronvall Ronja                       10.11,3
   6             45   Österby Sportklubb                                    Äbb Therese                          10.38,7
   7             43   Vörå IF                                               Back Kajsa                           11.39,4
   8             50   Pargas IF-2                                           Virtala Emmi                         11.48,2
   9             51   Österby Sportklubb-2                                  Malmberg Isabelle                    13.17,6
  10             46   IK Falken                                             Liljeqvist Agnes                     16.23,0

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

M16 - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0

   1             64   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Melnits Ike                          12.43,7
   2             61   Oravais IF                                            Markén Leonard                       13.08,3
   3             63   IF Femman                                             Hildén Christian                     13.56,8
   4             65   Borgå Akilles                                         Lax Noa                              16.40,3
   5             68   Österby Sportklubb                                    Lupala Väinö                         17.23,9

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

N16 - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0

   1             76   Vörå IF                                               Källbacka Linnéa                      9.05,7
   2             71   Pargas IF                                             Lietzen Daniela                       9.35,3
   3             73   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Krook Felicia                         9.36,1
   4             74   Borgå Akilles                                         Kiiski Ada                           10.02,7

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

M18 - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             81   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                                    Rusk Oliver                          12.31,1
   2             83   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Fransman Robin                       13.40,7
   3             82   Pargas IF                                             Virtala Alex                         14.08,5

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

M130 - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             93   Pargas IF                                             Heinonen Ilkka                        7.03,8
   2             94   IF Åsarna                                             Storvall Stefan                       7.20,3
   3             95   Pargas IF-2                                           Westerlund Niklas                     7.21,9
   4             92   Borgå Akilles                                         Lax Mikael                            7.53,1
   5             96   Pargas IF-3                                           Rosenlund Tom                         8.09,6
   6             91   IK Falken                                             Grankull Jaana                       10.17,0

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

MYL - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 9 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0

   1            104   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Nordström Jonas                      20.33,0
   2            108   IF Minken-2                                           Kronberg Christian                   20.35,8
   3            105   Pargas IF                                             Ramstedt Thomas                      20.36,8
   4            101   IF Minken                                             Lindholm Remi                        20.56,3
   5            102   IF Femman                                             Gustafsson Joachim                   21.10,5
   6            109   IF Sibbo-Vargarna-2                                   Stenbacka Wilhelm                    22.26,1
   7            106   Borgå Akilles                                         Nordman Axel                         22.34,4
   8            110   Pargas IF-2                                           Portin Fredric                       22.53,5

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.18

NYL - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0

   1            121   IF Femman                                             Antell Jennifer                      13.10,2
   2            124   Pargas IF                                             Westerlund Wilma                     13.30,6
   3            123   IF Åsarna                                             Bäck Ellen                           14.40,0
   4            128   IF Femman-2                                           Sundqvist Josephine                  14.50,4
   5            125   IK Falken                                             Ray Lena                             15.53,4