Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

M12 - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              2   Borgå Akilles                                         Liukkonen Valtteri                   10.32,2
   2              1   IF Minken                                             Holm Adam                            10.46,2
   3              3   Pargas IF                                             Heikius Noah                         10.53,2
   4              8   IF Fyren                                              Ramstedt Marius                      10.59,1
   5              6   IK Falken                                             Klemets Emil                         11.06,6
   6              4   IF Femman                                             Hildén Christoffer                   11.43,2
   7             10   IF Minken-2                                           Sundberg Elias                       12.08,8
   8              7   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Hildén Kevin                         13.21,9
   9              5   IF Åsarna                                             Klemets Jakob                        14.02,0
  10             11   Pargas IF-2                                           Lindeberg Thomas                     14.27,4

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

N12 - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0

   1             23   IF Åsarna                                             Nyberg Ellen                         11.05,7
   2             21   Pargas IF                                             Johansson Theresia                   11.23,2
   3             22   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Ingves Sandra                        12.13,0
   4             26   IF Brahe                                              Mäenpää Annie                        12.18,6
   5             25   IF Femman                                             Finskas Tilde                        13.19,4
   6             29   Pargas IF-3                                           Heikius Ylva                         13.26,7
   7             24   Oravais IF                                            Norrlin Stella                       15.52,1

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

M14 - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             33   Vörå IF                                               Berglund Hampus                       9.16,5
   2             31   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Ingves Anton                          9.39,0
   3             35   IF Femman                                             Stark Filip                           9.45,4
   4             36   Pargas IF                                             Korin Linus                          10.12,0
   5             37   Österby Sportklubb                                    Sandberg Jesse                       10.27,8
   6             34   IF Brahe                                              Sjölund Mico                         10.37,2
   7             32   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Virtanen Atte                        11.03,5
   8             38   IK Falken                                             Grankull Joni                        11.09,7

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

N14 - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             42   Pargas IF                                             Ylönen Jenna                          9.09,6
   2             48   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                                    Sjöstrand Jenifer                     9.46,9
   3             41   Borgå Akilles                                         Jordas Ellen                         10.23,5
   4             45   Österby Sportklubb                                    Friberg Jill                         10.31,8
   5             43   Vörå IF                                               Kastus Ida                           10.38,5
   6             49   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Westermark Mathilda                  10.40,5
   7             50   Pargas IF-2                                           Lindfors Alisa                       10.43,7
   8             44   IF Femman                                             Sundsten Pamela                      11.00,6
   9             51   Österby Sportklubb-2                                  Lupala Selma                         12.44,4
  10             46   IK Falken                                             Kock Ellen                           12.48,3

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

M16 - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             64   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Suursild Päär                        13.24,0
   2             61   Oravais IF                                            Smeds Jakob                          13.27,4
   3             63   IF Femman                                             Tallbäck Patrik                      14.18,8
   4             68   Österby Sportklubb                                    Selenius Jonas                       14.46,1
   5             62   Pargas IF                                             Ducander Marius                      15.44,2
   6             65   Borgå Akilles                                         Lönnström Elias                      15.58,8

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

N16 - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             71   Pargas IF                                             Laurén Sara                           9.10,3
   2             76   Vörå IF                                               Thors Alva                            9.15,0
   3             74   Borgå Akilles                                         Suuronen Ida                          9.35,1
   4             75   IF Brahe                                              Sandnäs Rebecca                       9.39,7
   5             73   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Ingves Erica                         10.00,5

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

M18 - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             81   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                                    Karppinen Santeri                    12.15,4
   2             83   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Höglund Casper                       12.32,6
   3             82   Pargas IF                                             Johansson Viktor                     12.41,6

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

M130 - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             91   IK Falken                                             Ray Tage                              7.21,0
   2             92   Borgå Akilles                                         Lönnström Kim                         7.38,9
   3             93   Pargas IF                                             Kalliokoski Riikka                    8.09,0
   4             95   Pargas IF-2                                           Lindberg Åsa                          8.22,1
   5             96   Pargas IF-3                                           Åberg Josephine                       9.07,1
   6             94   IF Åsarna                                             Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika                9.25,8

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

MYL - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 9 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1            101   IF Minken                                             Vuorela Johannes                     20.32,6
   2            105   Pargas IF                                             Wihlman Niklas                       21.02,8
   3            104   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Tulonen Benjamin                     21.13,5
   4            108   IF Minken-2                                           Lindholm Kevin                       21.16,5
   5            102   IF Femman                                             Gustafsson Johan                     21.35,9
   6            109   IF Sibbo-Vargarna-2                                   Nordström Joakim                     22.16,2
   7            106   Borgå Akilles                                         Liukkonen Leevi                      22.28,7
   8            110   Pargas IF-2                                           Fröberg Robin                        23.03,6
   9            111   IF Minken / Borgå Akilles-3                           Nordman Amos                         23.29,1

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.17

NYL - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 7 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0

   1            121   IF Femman                                             Henriksson Linnea                    12.36,7
   2            125   IK Falken                                             Ray Sara                             13.16,4
   3            124   Pargas IF                                             Johansson Malin                      13.28,6
   4            130   IF Femman-3                                           Stark Alexandra                      13.55,0
   5            128   IF Femman-2                                           Backman Linnea                       14.35,0
   6            123   IF Åsarna                                             Martsikainen Terhi                   15.00,7