Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

M12 - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              8   IF Fyren                                              Fröding Filip                         9.43,2
   2              2   Borgå Akilles                                         Kortejärvi Lauri                      9.46,1
   3              1   IF Minken                                             Wikblom Eddie                         9.48,2
   4              4   IF Femman                                             Sundell Hannes                       10.24,9
   5              6   IK Falken                                             Ahlvik Tony                          10.30,2
   6             10   IF Minken-2                                           Sundberg Hannes                      10.36,5
   7              3   Pargas IF                                             Virta Jonathan                       10.40,1
   8              7   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Skutnabb Alex                        10.49,6
   9              5   IF Åsarna                                             Hahtokari Emil                       11.50,0
  10             11   Pargas IF-2                                           Lindfors Anton                       12.13,9

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

N12 - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             26   IF Brahe                                              Grannas Wilma                        10.20,1
   2             23   IF Åsarna                                             Svenlin Alva                         10.27,8
   3             27   Pargas IF-2                                           Lindeberg Cindy                      10.57,8
   4             21   Pargas IF                                             Backholm Rebecka                     11.05,6
   5             22   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Snickars Matilda                     11.34,6
   6             24   Oravais IF                                            Österberg Linn                       11.37,2
   7             29   Pargas IF-3                                           Laurén Julia                         13.55,7
   8             25   IF Femman                                             Korhonen Sanni                       16.23,1

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

M14 - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             34   IF Brahe                                              Grannas Oscar                         9.01,8
   2             37   Österby Sportklubb                                    Fritzén Florian                       9.07,3
   3             35   IF Femman                                             Sjöblom Noah                          9.09,1
   4             31   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Krook Viktor                          9.17,1
   5             33   Vörå IF                                               Back Hugo                             9.34,1
   6             36   Pargas IF                                             Virta Benjamin                        9.37,2
   7             32   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Lainet Tom                            9.41,3
   8             38   IK Falken                                             Liljeqvist Isak                      10.23,6

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

N14 - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             42   Pargas IF                                             Nyberg Andréa                         9.16,2
   2             41   Borgå Akilles                                         Hägglund Emelie                       9.17,5
   3             49   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Halonen Ellinor                       9.20,3
   4             43   Vörå IF                                               Granholm Felicia                      9.27,5
   5             48   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                                    Hjerpe Wilma                          9.29,2
   6             44   IF Femman                                             Hyöty Linda                           9.54,9
   7             50   Pargas IF-2                                           Åberg Matilda                        10.04,8
   8             45   Österby Sportklubb                                    Malmberg Rebecca                     10.19,6
   9             51   Österby Sportklubb-2                                  Ljungqvist Edith                     10.52,2
  10             46   IK Falken                                             Punsar Eevelina                      12.07,5

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

M16 - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             64   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Skutnabb Anton                       13.27,5
   2             68   Österby Sportklubb                                    Sandberg Tomi                        13.55,8
   3             61   Oravais IF                                            Back William                         13.58,0
   4             65   Borgå Akilles                                         Liukkonen Anton                      13.59,7
   5             63   IF Femman                                             Finskas Lucas                        14.02,9
   6             62   Pargas IF                                             Kalliokoski Oskari                   14.07,4

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

N16 - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 5 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             74   Borgå Akilles                                         Lönnström Melissa                     8.47,7
   2             73   Närpes Kraft Skidförening                             Häggkvist Frida                       9.02,1
   3             76   Vörå IF                                               Jansson Tindra                        9.13,8
   4             75   IF Brahe                                              Mäenpää Cajsa                         9.53,6
   5             71   Pargas IF                                             Kalliokoski Olivia                   10.10,5

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

M18 - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             81   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                                    Hjerpe Casper                        12.44,0
   2             82   Pargas IF                                             Rosin Emil                           13.03,3
   3             83   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Fransman Benjamin                    14.03,0

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

M130 - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1             95   Pargas IF-2                                           Kalliokoski Kari                      8.13,7
   2             93   Pargas IF                                             Ramstedt Mikael                       8.15,2
   3             94   IF Åsarna                                             Svenlin Sören                         8.18,1
   4             91   IK Falken                                             Grankull Jan                          8.44,9
   5             96   Pargas IF-3                                           Alanen Harri                          9.12,5
   6             92   Borgå Akilles                                         Grönqvist-Lönnström Marlene           9.41,6

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

MYL - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 9 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1            101   IF Minken                                             Kuuttinen Patrik                     22.29,8
   2            108   IF Minken-2                                           Kronberg Patrick                     22.49,5
   3            104   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                     Holmström Isac                       22.51,3
   4            105   Pargas IF                                             Passell Jan-Eric                     23.00,2
   5            102   IF Femman                                             Sundström Niklas                     23.17,7
   6            109   IF Sibbo-Vargarna-2                                   Holmgren Benjamin                    23.29,5
   7            111   IF Minken / Borgå Akilles-3                           Sundqvist Benjamin                   24.13,6
   8            110   Pargas IF-2                                           Eklund Kristian                      25.05,0
   9            106   Borgå Akilles                                         Liukkonen Eetu                       25.49,3

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.16

NYL - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 7 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1            125   IK Falken                                             Ray Hanna                            13.54,7
   2            123   IF Åsarna                                             Lindvall Jennie                      13.58,1
   3            121   IF Femman                                             Halonen Linnea                       14.02,7
   4            124   Pargas IF                                             Lindroos Anni                        14.24,3
   5            130   IF Femman-3                                           Storbacka Erika                      14.48,9
   6            126   Borgå Akilles                                         Lönnqvist Rebecca                    14.51,4
   7            128   IF Femman-2                                           Niemelä Tilde                        15.59,2