FSSM Sprint H/D18-H/D21, 15.2.2019

N18 M18 NYL MYL

Damer 18, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   424   Mäenpää Ida                     IF Brahe                            2:42,52
  2.   427   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                           2:44,87       +2,35
  3.   426   Lönnqvist Rebecca               Borgå Akilles                       2:50,70       +8,18
  4.   430   Backman Linnea                  IF Femman                           2:50,99       +8,47
  5.   431   Niemelä Tilde                   IF Femman                           2:53,50      +10,98
  6.   429   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                           2:55,32      +12,80
  7.   428   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                           2:58,14      +15,62
  8.   423   Sundqvist Josephine             IF Femman                           2:58,62      +16,10
  9.   425   Snellman Matilda                IF Brahe                            3:00,68      +18,16

N18 M18 NYL MYL

Herrar 18, 1,1 km K : 1.1P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   435   Hjerpe Casper                   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  2:29,82
  2.   442   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           2:43,64      +13,82
  3.   440   Rusk Oliver                     NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  2:44,34      +14,52
  4.   441   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           2:46,10      +16,28
  5.   437   Mäenpää Robin                   IF Brahe                            2:46,53      +16,71
  6.   436   Fransman Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:50,98      +21,16
  7.   438   Nordman Amos                    Borgå Akilles                       2:58,62      +28,80

N18 M18 NYL MYL

Damer 21, 1,1 km K : 1.1P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   446   Lindvall Jennie                 IF Åsarna                           2:48,65
  2.   448   Halonen Linnea                  IF Femman                           2:55,70       +7,05
  3.   450   Nyfors Amanda                   IF Brahe                            2:59,83      +11,18
  4.   452   Antell Jennifer                 IF Femman                           3:00,63      +11,98
  5.   451   Stark Alexandra                 IF Femman                           3:02,61      +13,96
  6.   453   Rask Jonna                      Pargas IF                           3:22,95      +34,30

N18 M18 NYL MYL

Herrar 21, 1,4 km K : 1.4P

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   458   Kuuttinen Patrik                IF Minken                           3:31,00
  2.   460   Svartsjö Alex                   IF Femman                           3:31,96       +0,96
  3.   470   Nordström Jonas                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:32,18       +1,18
  4.   469   Holmström Isac                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:32,55       +1,55
  5.   459   Vuorela Johannes                IF Minken                           3:33,24       +2,24
  6.   463   Aurén Axel                      IF Åsarna                           3:33,50       +2,50
  7.   457   Lindholm Remi                   IF Minken                           3:35,24       +4,24
  8.   462   Sundström Niklas                IF Femman                           3:37,13       +6,13
  9.   461   Lönnbäck Kasper                 IF Minken                           3:37,96       +6,96
 10.   465   Holmgren Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:39,48       +8,48
 11.   466   Passell Jan-Eric                Pargas IF                           3:41,88      +10,88
 12.   472   Stenbacka Wilhelm               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:42,44      +11,44
 13.   467   Fröberg Robin                   Pargas IF                           3:55,22      +24,22
 14.   471   Nordman Axel                    Borgå Akilles                       3:59,71      +28,71
 15.   468   Norrgård Martin                 Pargas IF                           4:03,77      +32,77