FSSM Sprint H/D14-H/D16, 15.2.2019

N14S1 N14S2 M14S1 M14S2 N16S1 N16S2 M16S1 M16S2

N14S1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Hägglund Emelie                 Borgå Akilles                       2:53,86
  2.     4   Jakobsson Signe                 NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  2:55,61       +1,75
  3.     8   Nyberg Andréa                   Pargas IF                           2:57,21       +3,35
  4.    12   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                           2:57,30       +3,44

N14S1 N14S2 M14S1 M14S2 N16S1 N16S2 M16S1 M16S2

N14S2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Thors Alva                      Vörå IF                             2:56,20
  2.     6   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                           2:59,98       +3,78
  3.    10   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                           3:01,12       +4,92
  4.     3   Korhonen Emma                   IF Femman                           3:10,74      +14,54

N14S1 N14S2 M14S1 M14S2 N16S1 N16S2 M16S1 M16S2

M14S1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Kuuttinen Lukas                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening           2:40,92
  2.    25   Berglund Hampus                 Vörå IF                             2:48,74       +7,82
  3.    24   Grannas Oscar                   IF Brahe                            2:52,89      +11,97
  4.    28   Finskas   Isak                  IF Femman                           3:05,60      +24,68

N14S1 N14S2 M14S1 M14S2 N16S1 N16S2 M16S1 M16S2

M14S2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    22   Wikblom Melker                  IF Brahe                            2:50,43
  2.    23   Sjöblom Noah                    IF Femman                           2:50,47       +0,04
  3.    27   Krook Viktor                    Närpes Kraft Skidförening           2:52,56       +2,13
  4.    26   Stark Filip                     IF Femman                           3:00,13       +9,70

N14S1 N14S2 M14S1 M14S2 N16S1 N16S2 M16S1 M16S2

N16S1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    41   Häggkvist Frida                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening           2:50,96
  2.    45   Laurén Sara                     Pargas IF                           2:51,57       +0,61
  3.    44   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                       2:53,80       +2,84
  4.    48   Jansson Tindra                  Vörå IF                             2:57,09       +6,13

N14S1 N14S2 M14S1 M14S2 N16S1 N16S2 M16S1 M16S2

N16S2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    46   Källbacka Linnea                Vörå IF                             2:49,66
  2.    42   Lönnström Melissa               Borgå Akilles                       2:50,03       +0,37
  3.    43   Lupala Saimi                    Österby Sportklubb                  2:50,66       +1,00
  4.    50   Haglund Emma                    Sundom IF                           2:52,49       +2,83

N14S1 N14S2 M14S1 M14S2 N16S1 N16S2 M16S1 M16S2

M16S1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    61   Melnits Ike                     IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:23,84
  2.    64   Skutnabb Anton                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:24,28       +0,44
  3.    65   Höglund Casper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:24,75       +0,91
  4.    68   Häggman Aaron                   Vörå IF                             2:34,56      +10,72

N14S1 N14S2 M14S1 M14S2 N16S1 N16S2 M16S1 M16S2

M16S2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    63   Markén Leonard                  Oravais IF                          2:26,33
  2.    62   Suursild Päär                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:28,45       +2,12
  3.    67   Smeds Jacob                     Oravais IF                          2:31,47       +5,14
  4.    66   Hildén Christian                IF Femman                           3:03,82      +37,49